Código
23ALK15-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
18 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
60,750 53,630 01:54,380 67,51
7 7
3 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
60,370 52,220 01:52,590 55,07
999999 999999
24 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
8 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNQ2
2 2
2 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
55,920 48,560 01:44,480 -1,32
999999 999999
16 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
1 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
65,530 57,110 02:02,640 124,95
999999 999999
6 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ HOYA, FAUSTO
2000 - CDEC
594465

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
31 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
22 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
28 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
58,930 50,770 01:49,700 34,97
999999 999999
9 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
13 13
12 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
70,210 60,030 02:10,240 177,79
14 14
4 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
85,390 58,020 02:23,410 269,36
10 10
21 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
67,000 56,330 02:03,330 129,74
999999 999999
17 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
7 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
69,130 58,590 02:07,720 160,27
999999 999999
13 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
10 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
55,990 47,560 01:43,550 -7,79
6 6
20 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
59,650 52,740 01:52,390 53,68
5 5
5 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
59,450 52,440 01:51,890 50,20
15 15
14 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
86,000 74,510 02:40,510 388,26
3 3
23 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
57,030 52,080 01:49,110 30,87
11 11
25 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
66,020 59,050 02:05,070 141,84
999999 999999
15 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
30 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
19 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
29 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
26 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
0,00DNF1