Código
23ALK15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Cod, Club Año Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
74 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
97494654 - CANMC
2001

CAT
60,560 62,160 02:02,720 35,65
31 31
100 GALLO ARENAS, ALVARO
97496491 - AVALA
2002

CAB
74,910 75,500 02:30,410 265,58
5 5
89 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
97495494 - CAEI
2001

CAT
59,070 60,760 01:59,830 11,65
26 26
98 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
97495061 - CEJCA
2002

ARA
64,490 63,930 02:08,420 82,98
2 2
88 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
492335 - MAYEN
2001

ARA
58,640 60,100 01:58,740 2,60
16 16
64 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
492316 - CAEI
2001

CAT
61,040 62,900 02:03,940 45,78
999999 999999
78 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
97495914 - MAYEN
2001

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
96 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
97496281 - CUITU
2002

AST
67,920 66,560 02:14,480 133,30
14 14
84 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
97494997 - LMCE
2001

CAT
60,720 62,640 02:03,360 40,96
1 1
66 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
492320 - S.C.C
2001

CAT
57,950 60,070 01:58,020 -3,38
15 15
67 URRUTIA GALLART, GUSTAVO
95995035 - FORMI
2002

ARA
60,890 62,710 02:03,600 42,95
25 25
91 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
97494979 - NOROE
2002

MAD
63,380 64,880 02:08,260 81,65
999999 999999
79 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
97496813 - CEVB
2001

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
77 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
97495644 - FORMI
2001

ARA
60,710 61,340 02:02,050 30,08
13 13
87 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
97494767 - CAEI
2001

CAT
61,120 61,930 02:03,050 38,39
999999 999999
76 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2492361 - GLBRC
2001

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
68 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
97493561 - FORMI
2001

ARA
62,140 63,010 02:05,150 55,83
999999 999999
80 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
97496249 - CET
2001

AST
0,00DNF1
11 11
81 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
492319 - LMCE
2001

CAT
60,310 62,300 02:02,610 34,73
3 3
85 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
492337 - CANMC
2001

CAT
59,100 60,110 01:59,210 6,50
17 17
71 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
492325 - PANTI
2001

ARA
61,310 62,690 02:04,000 46,28
30 30
97 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
97496945 - TECALP
2002

MAD
69,880 68,160 02:18,040 162,86
23 23
70 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
97496331 - CDEC
2001

CYL
62,530 64,510 02:07,040 71,52
999999 999999
69 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
97494051 - LVERD
2001

VAS
0,00DNQ1
8 8
82 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
492315 - CANMC
2001

CAT
59,290 62,160 02:01,450 25,10
24 24
94 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
492396 - TECALP
2002

MAD
63,580 64,540 02:08,120 80,49
22 22
90 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
492425 - RURAL
2002

ANZ
62,870 64,130 02:07,000 71,19
6 6
72 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
1492433 - SURFI
2001

ANZ
60,490 60,730 02:01,220 23,19
4 4
73 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
97495217 - COPOS
2002

CAT
59,100 60,250 01:59,350 7,66
19 19
95 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
97495177 - MAYEN
2002

ARA
62,490 62,550 02:05,040 54,91
29 29
99 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
97496326 - CDEC
2001

CYL
67,790 68,510 02:16,300 148,41
999999 999999
75 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
97494747 - CAEI
2001

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
65 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
97495645 - FORMI
2001

ARA
60,410 61,200 02:01,610 26,43
27 27
92 Giralt Anton, Pol
492393 - TECALP
2002

MAD
65,550 64,360 02:09,910 95,35
18 18
86 MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
1492451 - SCG
2002

ANZ
61,430 62,580 02:04,010 46,36
7 7
93 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
97494752 - CAEI
2002

CAT
59,810 61,470 02:01,280 23,69
21 21
83 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
97496512 - FORMI
2001

ARA
62,120 64,020 02:06,140 64,05