Código
17ALK15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 62 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 40,270 37,640 01:17,910 36,71
70 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
89 594587
ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
14/10/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
83 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
87 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
81 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
69 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
67 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
11 64 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 50,180 37,610 01:27,790 132,68
14 86 97497013
GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
25/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 50,110 43,750 01:33,860 191,63
1 75 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 38,720 35,410 01:14,130 0,00
8 79 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 45,010 39,890 01:24,900 104,61
71 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
4 77 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 43,110 38,860 01:21,970 76,15
16 80 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 45,440 60,490 01:45,930 308,86
6 63 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 43,650 40,100 01:23,750 93,44
74 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
92 594963
TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
03/12/2000
VAS
FVDI 0,00 DNF1
91 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS2
93 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNQ2
72 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
7 84 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 42,730 41,190 01:23,920 95,09
76 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
10 94 97497399
MENDEZ BARBOSA, JULIO
13/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 46,420 40,670 01:27,090 125,88
68 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
90 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
15 85 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 50,610 47,510 01:38,120 233,01
2 66 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 39,370 36,310 01:15,680 15,05
9 73 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 40,590 45,790 01:26,380 118,98
12 82 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 43,950 45,780 01:29,730 151,52
78 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
5 88 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 44,250 38,910 01:23,160 87,71
65 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
13 61 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 50,030 42,280 01:32,310 176,58