Código
17ALK15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
62 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
40,270 37,640 01:17,910 36,71
999999 999999
70 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
89 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
87 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
81 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNQ2
11 11
64 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
50,180 37,610 01:27,790 132,68
14 14
86 GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
2000 - FORMI
97497013

ARA
50,110 43,750 01:33,860 191,63
1 1
75 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
38,720 35,410 01:14,130 0,00
8 8
79 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
45,010 39,890 01:24,900 104,61
999999 999999
71 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
77 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
43,110 38,860 01:21,970 76,15
16 16
80 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
45,440 60,490 01:45,930 308,86
6 6
63 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
43,650 40,100 01:23,750 93,44
999999 999999
74 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
93 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
72 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
84 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
42,730 41,190 01:23,920 95,09
999999 999999
76 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
94 MENDEZ BARBOSA, JULIO
1999 - CEJCA
97497399

ARA
46,420 40,670 01:27,090 125,88
999999 999999
68 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
90 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
85 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
50,610 47,510 01:38,120 233,01
2 2
66 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
39,370 36,310 01:15,680 15,05
9 9
73 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
40,590 45,790 01:26,380 118,98
12 12
82 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
43,950 45,780 01:29,730 151,52
999999 999999
78 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
88 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
44,250 38,910 01:23,160 87,71
999999 999999
65 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
0,00DNF1
13 13
61 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
50,030 42,280 01:32,310 176,58