Código
17ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
71 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
54,150 54,980 01:49,130 40,82
2 2
67 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
52,310 56,100 01:48,410 34,11
12 12
89 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
56,330 58,170 01:54,500 90,83
999999 999999
83 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
87 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
58,450 60,190 01:58,640 129,39
16 16
81 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
56,320 60,080 01:56,400 108,53
999999 999999
75 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
72 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
53,880 57,050 01:50,930 57,58
9 9
63 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
54,520 58,530 01:53,050 77,33
20 20
86 GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
2000 - FORMI
97497013

ARA
59,310 61,430 02:00,740 148,95
1 1
62 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
51,210 54,010 01:45,220 4,40
999999 999999
79 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
77 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
55,180 61,150 01:56,330 107,88
23 23
80 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
68,200 56,600 02:04,800 186,76
14 14
73 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
57,380 58,870 01:56,250 107,13
13 13
61 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
60,450 55,660 01:56,110 105,83
999999 999999
92 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
91 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
93 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
56,810 61,500 01:58,310 126,32
6 6
69 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
54,170 56,500 01:50,670 55,16
10 10
84 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
55,100 58,710 01:53,810 84,41
999999 999999
76 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
94 MENDEZ BARBOSA, JULIO
1999 - CEJCA
97497399

ARA
57,940 59,880 01:57,820 121,75
999999 999999
65 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
85 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
60,050 61,770 02:01,820 159,01
4 4
74 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
52,370 56,840 01:49,210 41,56
6 6
66 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
53,290 57,380 01:50,670 55,16
999999 999999
82 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNQ1
22 22
78 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
55,860 68,930 02:04,790 186,67
999999 999999
88 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNQ1
5 5
70 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
53,390 56,760 01:50,150 50,32
11 11
68 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
55,100 59,080 01:54,180 87,85