Código
17ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 71 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 54,150 54,980 01:49,130 40,82
2 67 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 52,310 56,100 01:48,410 34,11
12 89 594587
ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
14/10/2000
ARA
FORMI 56,330 58,170 01:54,500 90,83
83 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
19 87 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 58,450 60,190 01:58,640 129,39
16 81 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 56,320 60,080 01:56,400 108,53
75 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
8 72 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 53,880 57,050 01:50,930 57,58
9 63 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 54,520 58,530 01:53,050 77,33
20 86 97497013
GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
25/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 59,310 61,430 02:00,740 148,95
1 62 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 51,210 54,010 01:45,220 4,40
79 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
64 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
15 77 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 55,180 61,150 01:56,330 107,88
23 80 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 68,200 56,600 02:04,800 186,76
14 73 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 57,380 58,870 01:56,250 107,13
13 61 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 60,450 55,660 01:56,110 105,83
92 594963
TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
03/12/2000
VAS
FVDI 0,00 DNS1
91 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
18 93 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 56,810 61,500 01:58,310 126,32
6 69 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 54,170 56,500 01:50,670 55,16
10 84 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 55,100 58,710 01:53,810 84,41
76 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
17 94 97497399
MENDEZ BARBOSA, JULIO
13/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 57,940 59,880 01:57,820 121,75
65 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
90 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
21 85 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 60,050 61,770 02:01,820 159,01
4 74 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 52,370 56,840 01:49,210 41,56
6 66 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 53,290 57,380 01:50,670 55,16
82 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
22 78 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 55,860 68,930 02:04,790 186,67
88 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
5 70 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 53,390 56,760 01:50,150 50,32
11 68 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 55,100 59,080 01:54,180 87,85