Código
14ALK15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
16 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
54 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
48,360 46,460 01:34,820 185,49
31 31
58 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
49,400 46,910 01:36,310 203,81
999999 999999
7 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
61 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
47,940 46,660 01:34,600 182,79
51 51
86 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
54,590 54,500 01:49,090 360,93
47 47
87 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
53,890 52,800 01:46,690 331,43
48 48
88 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
54,360 53,100 01:47,460 348,35
13 13
10 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
49,150 40,480 01:29,630 121,68
30 30
8 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
45,040 51,230 01:36,270 203,32
10 10
25 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
44,620 43,190 01:27,810 99,31
999999 999999
96 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
74 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
56 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
53,650 50,840 01:44,490 304,38
999999 999999
73 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
66 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
49,830 48,100 01:37,930 223,73
999999 999999
78 ALCALDE VALBUENA, ALVARO
2000 - VPICA
594961

AST
0,00DNQ1
36 36
68 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
50,960 46,960 01:37,920 223,60
999999 999999
46 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
24 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
41,120 39,470 01:20,590 10,54
999999 999999
48 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
3 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
14 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
45,760 45,170 01:30,930 137,67
999999 999999
37 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
47 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNF1
32 32
79 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
50,410 45,960 01:36,370 204,55
41 41
62 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
51,690 49,350 01:41,040 261,96
999999 999999
71 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
77 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
0,00DNF2
55 55
70 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
58,310 54,470 01:52,780 406,30
999999 999999
41 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
81 ALAIZ CLERIGO, DAVID
2000 - MAF
594912

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
53 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNF2
4 4
13 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
42,150 41,840 01:23,990 52,34
17 17
20 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
46,830 44,010 01:30,840 136,56
28 28
59 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
47,610 48,220 01:35,830 197,91
54 54
90 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
54,930 56,500 01:51,430 397,16
999999 999999
83 GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
2000 - FORMI
97497013

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
19 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNQ2
5 5
12 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
43,080 41,660 01:24,740 61,56
6 6
17 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
42,840 42,110 01:24,950 64,14
999999 999999
82 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
67 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
6 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
46,710 45,800 01:32,510 157,09
999999 999999
31 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
50 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
49,470 46,770 01:36,240 202,95
42 42
72 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
53,040 50,070 01:43,110 287,41
15 15
32 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
46,140 44,430 01:30,570 133,24
40 40
36 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
50,650 48,990 01:39,640 244,75
19 19
15 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
46,320 44,730 01:31,050 139,14
21 21
29 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
46,260 44,970 01:31,230 141,35
999999 999999
85 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNQ2
44 44
33 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
55,460 48,060 01:43,520 292,45
26 26
23 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
51,180 44,460 01:35,640 195,57
8 8
2 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,010 42,200 01:26,210 79,63
34 34
49 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
50,800 46,730 01:37,530 218,81
43 43
89 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
51,640 51,750 01:43,390 290,86
999999 999999
1 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
53 53
40 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
54,800 55,310 01:50,110 373,47
999999 999999
84 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
60 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
50,610 47,030 01:37,640 220,16
23 23
38 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
47,690 46,510 01:34,200 177,87
14 14
57 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
46,600 43,480 01:30,080 127,21
56 56
44 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
57,970 56,250 01:54,220 424,01
46 46
65 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
53,850 51,060 01:44,910 309,54
999999 999999
43 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
35 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
21 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
43,330 43,590 01:26,920 88,36
49 49
93 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
56,200 51,800 01:48,000 354,99
7 7
45 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
44,070 41,430 01:25,500 70,91
16 16
11 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
46,600 44,040 01:30,640 134,10
50 50
42 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
66,940 41,870 01:48,810 357,49
1 1
30 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
40,180 39,530 01:19,710 -0,28
999999 999999
52 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
51 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
2000 - SKBKE
594531

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
38 38
28 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
50,260 49,140 01:39,400 241,80
3 3
26 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
41,390 41,020 01:22,410 32,92
57 57
94 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
52,270 63,450 01:55,720 449,91
27 27
64 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
48,050 47,680 01:35,730 196,68
12 12
22 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
44,870 44,040 01:28,910 112,83
999999 999999
92 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
9 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
44,630 43,830 01:28,460 107,30
33 33
55 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
49,340 47,800 01:37,140 214,01
39 39
69 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
51,590 48,030 01:39,620 244,50
52 52
91 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
54,010 55,470 01:49,480 365,73
20 20
4 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
45,750 45,310 01:31,060 139,26