Código
14ALK15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
15 15
3 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
01:11,010 75,16
35 35
54 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
01:14,360 129,65
47 47
58 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:16,630 166,58
31 31
12 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
01:13,490 115,50
52 52
61 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:17,830 186,10
12 12
25 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
01:10,440 65,88
10 10
30 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:10,270 63,12
22 22
19 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:11,870 89,15
30 30
39 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
01:13,410 114,20
50 50
71 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
01:17,420 179,43
999999 999999
56 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
70 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
75 ALCALDE VALBUENA, ALVARO
2000 - VPICA
594961

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
46 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF
2 2
10 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:07,890 24,40
9 9
48 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:10,240 62,63
999999 999999
26 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
4 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNS
7 7
37 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:09,510 50,75
23 23
47 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:12,010 91,42
53 53
76 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
01:18,530 197,49
999999 999999
62 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
68 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNS
48 48
74 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
01:16,820 169,67
55 55
67 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
01:20,550 230,35
999999 999999
41 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 ALAIZ CLERIGO, DAVID
2000 - MAF
594912

CYL
0,00DNS
42 42
53 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
01:15,080 141,36
36 36
15 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:14,410 130,47
45 45
72 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:16,000 156,33
17 17
6 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:11,090 76,46
24 24
5 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:12,170 94,03
34 34
59 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:13,890 122,01
54 54
78 GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
2000 - FORMI
97497013

ARA
01:19,480 212,94
21 21
22 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:11,660 85,73
14 14
8 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:11,000 74,99
19 19
9 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:11,210 78,41
999999 999999
77 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNF
33 33
66 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
01:13,620 117,61
999999 999999
63 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF
29 29
21 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:13,130 109,64
40 40
20 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:14,920 138,76
4 4
31 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:08,870 40,34
18 18
50 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:11,140 77,27
41 41
69 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:15,020 140,39
39 39
32 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:14,880 138,11
25 25
36 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:12,320 96,47
44 44
14 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:15,620 150,15
999999 999999
16 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF
57 57
80 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
01:24,990 302,58
28 28
34 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
01:12,970 107,04
49 49
73 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:16,850 170,16
37 37
27 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:14,500 131,93
999999 999999
33 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
1 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF
11 11
18 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:10,350 64,42
27 27
49 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:12,870 105,41
1 1
23 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:06,390 0,00
999999 999999
40 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
0,00DNS
56 56
79 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
01:24,080 287,77
999999 999999
60 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNS
43 43
38 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:15,220 143,64
26 26
57 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:12,590 100,86
999999 999999
44 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
65 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
43 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNS
3 3
35 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:08,650 36,76
8 8
29 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:10,060 59,70
38 38
45 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:14,570 133,07
999999 999999
2 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
0,00DNS
16 16
42 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:11,060 75,97
5 5
17 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:08,910 40,99
999999 999999
52 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
51 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF
46 46
11 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
01:16,170 159,10
6 6
13 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:08,990 42,30
51 51
64 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:17,470 180,24
20 20
7 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:11,490 82,96
13 13
24 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:10,650 69,30
999999 999999
55 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
0,00DNF
32 32
28 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:13,610 117,45