Código
14ALK15-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
30 30
73 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
40,930 47,400 01:28,330 139,04
53 53
77 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
45,590 51,650 01:37,240 225,91
28 28
47 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
40,310 46,740 01:27,050 126,56
10 10
29 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
36,180 41,560 01:17,740 35,80
58 58
76 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
46,750 52,850 01:39,600 248,92
999999 999999
0 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNS
49 49
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
44,510 51,370 01:35,880 212,65
4 4
27 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
35,180 40,570 01:15,750 16,39
999999 999999
72 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
48 CABAL VILLANUEVA, ANA
1999 - PJRES
7490334

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
67 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
0,00DNS1
6 6
22 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
35,050 41,240 01:16,290 21,66
999999 999999
58 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF1
52 52
70 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
44,820 52,270 01:37,090 224,45
21 21
31 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
38,610 45,780 01:24,390 100,63
42 42
39 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
41,510 50,650 01:32,160 176,38
51 51
63 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
45,690 50,670 01:36,360 217,33
54 54
62 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
45,020 53,500 01:38,520 238,39
999999 999999
12 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNF2
33 33
4 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
40,420 48,770 01:29,190 147,43
8 8
7 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
36,000 40,420 01:16,420 22,93
3 3
17 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
35,540 39,770 01:15,310 12,10
999999 999999
66 PINTO CUEVAS, CARLOTA
1999 - AMSTD
7492091

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS2
23 23
52 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
40,020 45,340 01:25,360 110,09
999999 999999
37 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
13 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
39,960 47,050 01:27,010 126,17
14 14
5 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
36,580 42,580 01:19,160 49,64
999999 999999
82 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
0,00DNQ2
59 59
53 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
45,490 54,160 01:39,650 249,41
999999 999999
79 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
78 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNQ2
45 45
68 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
43,390 50,480 01:33,870 193,05
999999 999999
81 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
0,00DNF2
50 50
55 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
43,880 52,010 01:35,890 212,75
16 16
36 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
36,730 44,430 01:21,160 69,14
35 35
61 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
42,570 47,710 01:30,280 158,05
47 47
75 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
44,240 51,000 01:35,240 206,41
19 19
34 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
38,060 45,610 01:23,670 93,61
13 13
16 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
36,820 42,040 01:18,860 46,71
43 43
43 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
43,630 48,910 01:32,540 180,09
5 5
19 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
34,570 41,440 01:16,010 18,93
999999 999999
8 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
1 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
34,010 42,340 01:16,350 22,24
34 34
20 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
41,460 48,110 01:29,570 151,13
46 46
50 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
43,800 51,210 01:35,010 204,17
999999 999999
85 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
84 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
45,820 53,220 01:39,040 228,04
999999 999999
45 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
0,00DNF2
61 61
83 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
45,340 54,710 01:40,050 253,31
38 38
60 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
42,150 49,020 01:31,170 166,73
22 22
23 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
38,650 46,100 01:24,750 104,14
24 24
30 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
39,460 46,480 01:25,940 115,74
37 37
33 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
41,480 49,660 01:31,140 166,44
44 44
69 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
43,400 50,460 01:33,860 192,96
999999 999999
15 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
0,00DNS1
32 32
18 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
41,230 47,820 01:29,050 146,06
11 11
25 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
36,270 41,670 01:17,940 37,75
41 41
40 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
43,260 48,650 01:31,910 173,95
29 29
11 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
40,930 47,380 01:28,310 138,85
40 40
54 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
42,880 48,970 01:31,850 173,36
17 17
32 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
37,850 44,100 01:21,950 76,84
39 39
59 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
42,280 49,410 01:31,690 171,80
999999 999999
0 TORRE GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2000 - MAF
594581

CYL
0,00DNS
48 48
64 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
45,870 49,780 01:35,650 210,41
2 2
9 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
34,280 40,070 01:14,350 2,74
36 36
44 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
42,390 48,050 01:30,440 159,61
9 9
28 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
36,130 41,310 01:17,440 32,87
25 25
26 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
39,600 47,120 01:26,720 123,35
999999 999999
56 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
6 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
36,380 42,370 01:18,750 45,64
62 62
65 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
48,170 54,450 01:42,620 278,36
60 60
80 FICKINGER GRACIA, PAULA
2000 - PANTI
595038

ARA
46,770 52,900 01:39,670 249,60
31 31
14 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
40,450 47,980 01:28,430 140,02
1 1
24 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
33,960 39,890 01:13,850 -2,13
999999 999999
49 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
2 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
37,400 43,380 01:20,780 65,43
999999 999999
57 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
41 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
38,480 44,910 01:23,390 90,88
57 57
74 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
46,030 53,490 01:39,520 248,14
55 55
46 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
46,280 52,550 01:38,830 241,41
999999 999999
71 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
0,00DNF2
26 26
42 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
39,820 47,160 01:26,980 125,88
20 20
21 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
38,470 45,260 01:23,730 94,19