Código
14ALK15-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
20 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
40,360 39,260 01:19,620 83,23
34 34
52 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
42,990 40,140 01:23,130 118,64
32 32
56 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
42,960 40,010 01:22,970 117,02
999999 999999
22 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
0,00DNF1
67 67
90 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
48,840 59,710 01:48,550 375,08
59 59
89 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
48,690 45,830 01:34,520 233,54
999999 999999
83 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
23 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
38,140 35,730 01:13,870 25,22
17 17
4 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
39,560 38,090 01:17,650 63,35
20 20
9 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
39,690 38,640 01:18,330 70,21
999999 999999
82 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
0,00DNF2
56 56
92 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
47,410 45,330 01:32,740 225,04
41 41
38 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
43,310 43,140 01:26,450 152,13
45 45
71 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
46,490 40,650 01:27,140 159,09
50 50
54 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
47,150 42,320 01:29,470 182,60
999999 999999
70 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF2
58 58
64 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
43,070 51,070 01:34,140 229,71
62 62
75 ALCALDE VALBUENA, ALVARO
2000 - VPICA
594961

AST
50,720 46,040 01:36,760 256,14
43 43
66 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
44,380 42,550 01:26,930 156,97
999999 999999
45 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
4 4
47 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
37,260 36,160 01:13,420 20,68
999999 999999
0 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
5 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
36 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
0,00DNQ1
33 33
76 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
43,630 39,420 01:23,050 117,83
999999 999999
60 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNS
57 57
74 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
48,540 45,010 01:33,550 223,76
48 48
68 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
47,240 41,920 01:29,160 179,47
39 39
40 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
43,690 41,320 01:25,010 137,60
999999 999999
0 ALAIZ CLERIGO, DAVID
2000 - MAF
594912

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
30 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
40,180 38,540 01:18,720 74,15
999999 999999
72 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNF2
8 8
15 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
38,190 37,290 01:15,480 41,46
18 18
27 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
39,750 37,960 01:17,710 63,96
36 36
57 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
42,560 41,080 01:23,640 123,78
64 64
91 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
50,100 47,900 01:38,000 277,80
52 52
79 GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
2000 - FORMI
97497013

ARA
47,530 42,770 01:30,300 190,97
21 21
13 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
40,090 38,320 01:18,410 71,02
6 6
14 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
37,080 37,140 01:14,220 28,75
7 7
11 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
37,860 37,260 01:15,120 37,83
55 55
78 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
48,330 44,140 01:32,470 212,86
999999 999999
65 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
19 19
21 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
41,750 36,380 01:18,130 68,20
30 30
24 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
42,190 39,400 01:21,590 103,10
11 11
12 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
38,200 38,030 01:16,230 49,03
999999 999999
49 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF1
53 53
69 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
45,930 44,460 01:30,390 191,88
999999 999999
31 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNF1
44 44
35 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
43,090 44,030 01:27,120 158,89
27 27
3 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
40,450 40,380 01:20,830 95,44
31 31
18 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
41,510 40,280 01:21,790 105,12
999999 999999
81 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF1
51 51
73 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
46,970 42,640 01:29,610 184,01
25 25
16 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
41,510 38,330 01:19,840 85,45
999999 999999
32 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
10 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNQ1
9 9
26 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
39,490 36,110 01:15,600 42,67
42 42
48 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
42,920 43,650 01:26,570 153,34
65 65
87 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
44,690 54,390 01:39,080 279,55
1 1
25 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
36,910 34,460 01:11,370 0,00
61 61
39 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
49,370 45,890 01:35,260 241,01
999999 999999
80 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNQ1
40 40
58 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
45,000 41,220 01:26,220 149,81
29 29
37 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
42,240 39,000 01:21,240 99,57
28 28
55 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
43,350 37,640 01:20,990 97,05
60 60
43 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
48,910 46,130 01:35,040 238,79
54 54
63 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
46,770 43,700 01:30,470 192,69
999999 999999
42 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
34 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
38,230 38,250 01:16,480 51,55
23 23
28 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
40,080 38,720 01:18,800 74,96
49 49
88 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
45,950 43,480 01:29,430 191,84
12 12
44 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
38,420 37,830 01:16,250 49,23
999999 999999
17 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
0,00DNF1
15 15
41 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
39,400 37,400 01:16,800 54,78
3 3
2 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
36,010 36,890 01:12,900 15,44
10 10
51 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
38,970 36,850 01:15,820 44,89
63 63
50 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
42,220 55,350 01:37,570 264,31
66 66
77 HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
2000 - SKBKE
594531

ANZ
51,520 48,560 01:40,080 289,63
37 37
29 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
43,040 41,160 01:24,200 129,43
2 2
8 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
36,560 35,220 01:11,780 4,14
47 47
86 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
45,230 42,450 01:27,680 174,29
38 38
62 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
44,040 40,360 01:24,400 131,45
13 13
6 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
38,620 37,780 01:16,400 50,74
999999 999999
85 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
1 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
39,180 37,800 01:16,980 56,60
35 35
53 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
41,570 42,030 01:23,600 123,38
46 46
67 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
44,850 42,550 01:27,400 161,72
999999 999999
84 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
0,00DNQ1
26 26
19 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
41,080 39,180 01:20,260 89,68