Código
14ALK15-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 20 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 40,360 39,260 01:19,620 83,23
34 52 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 42,990 40,140 01:23,130 118,64
32 56 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 42,960 40,010 01:22,970 117,02
22 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
59 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
67 90 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 48,840 59,710 01:48,550 375,08
59 89 794068
PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
18/01/1999
CAT
CEVA 48,690 45,830 01:34,520 233,54
83 97496117
TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
06/02/2000
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
5 23 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 38,140 35,730 01:13,870 25,22
17 4 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 39,560 38,090 01:17,650 63,35
20 9 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 39,690 38,640 01:18,330 70,21
82 594926
ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
02/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
56 92 492294
TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
28/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 47,410 45,330 01:32,740 225,04
41 38 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 43,310 43,140 01:26,450 152,13
45 71 97497020
MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
14/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 46,490 40,650 01:27,140 159,09
50 54 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 47,150 42,320 01:29,470 182,60
70 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
58 64 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 43,070 51,070 01:34,140 229,71
62 75 594961
ALCALDE VALBUENA, ALVARO
28/12/2000
AST
VPICA 50,720 46,040 01:36,760 256,14
43 66 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 44,380 42,550 01:26,930 156,97
45 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
7 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNQ2
4 47 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 37,260 36,160 01:13,420 20,68
0 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 0,00 DNS
5 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNQ2
36 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
46 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
33 76 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 43,630 39,420 01:23,050 117,83
60 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
0 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNS
57 74 97495929
SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
17/10/2000
ANZ
SCG 48,540 45,010 01:33,550 223,76
48 68 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 47,240 41,920 01:29,160 179,47
39 40 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 43,690 41,320 01:25,010 137,60
0 594912
ALAIZ CLERIGO, DAVID
03/09/2000
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
0 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
22 30 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 40,180 38,540 01:18,720 74,15
72 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
8 15 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 38,190 37,290 01:15,480 41,46
18 27 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 39,750 37,960 01:17,710 63,96
36 57 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 42,560 41,080 01:23,640 123,78
64 91 594562
LEON BORRAS, GERARD
24/02/2000
CAT
CEAC 50,100 47,900 01:38,000 277,80
52 79 97497013
GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
25/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 47,530 42,770 01:30,300 190,97
21 13 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 40,090 38,320 01:18,410 71,02
6 14 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 37,080 37,140 01:14,220 28,75
7 11 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 37,860 37,260 01:15,120 37,83
55 78 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 48,330 44,140 01:32,470 212,86
65 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
61 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
19 21 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 41,750 36,380 01:18,130 68,20
30 24 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 42,190 39,400 01:21,590 103,10
11 12 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 38,200 38,030 01:16,230 49,03
49 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF1
53 69 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 45,930 44,460 01:30,390 191,88
31 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
44 35 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 43,090 44,030 01:27,120 158,89
27 3 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 40,450 40,380 01:20,830 95,44
31 18 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 41,510 40,280 01:21,790 105,12
81 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
33 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
51 73 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 46,970 42,640 01:29,610 184,01
25 16 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 41,510 38,330 01:19,840 85,45
32 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNQ1
10 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ1
9 26 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 39,490 36,110 01:15,600 42,67
42 48 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 42,920 43,650 01:26,570 153,34
65 87 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 44,690 54,390 01:39,080 279,55
1 25 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 36,910 34,460 01:11,370 0,00
61 39 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 49,370 45,890 01:35,260 241,01
80 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
40 58 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 45,000 41,220 01:26,220 149,81
29 37 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 42,240 39,000 01:21,240 99,57
28 55 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 43,350 37,640 01:20,990 97,05
60 43 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 48,910 46,130 01:35,040 238,79
54 63 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 46,770 43,700 01:30,470 192,69
42 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS1
14 34 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 38,230 38,250 01:16,480 51,55
23 28 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 40,080 38,720 01:18,800 74,96
49 88 793900
FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
12/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 45,950 43,480 01:29,430 191,84
12 44 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 38,420 37,830 01:16,250 49,23
17 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
15 41 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 39,400 37,400 01:16,800 54,78
3 2 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 36,010 36,890 01:12,900 15,44
10 51 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 38,970 36,850 01:15,820 44,89
63 50 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 42,220 55,350 01:37,570 264,31
66 77 594531
HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
25/09/2000
ANZ
SKBKE 51,520 48,560 01:40,080 289,63
37 29 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 43,040 41,160 01:24,200 129,43
2 8 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 36,560 35,220 01:11,780 4,14
47 86 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 45,230 42,450 01:27,680 174,29
38 62 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 44,040 40,360 01:24,400 131,45
13 6 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 38,620 37,780 01:16,400 50,74
85 594974
LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
22/06/2000
CAT
BELLV 0,00 DNF1
16 1 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 39,180 37,800 01:16,980 56,60
35 53 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 41,570 42,030 01:23,600 123,38
46 67 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 44,850 42,550 01:27,400 161,72
84 97497010
Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
05/12/1999
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNQ1
26 19 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 41,080 39,180 01:20,260 89,68