Código
14ALK15-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
73 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
48,900 53,510 01:42,410 200,23
48 48
77 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
55,620 55,710 01:51,330 280,65
22 22
47 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
46,200 50,020 01:36,220 144,42
37 37
26 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
41,300 64,210 01:45,510 228,17
54 54
76 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
57,320 56,940 01:54,260 307,06
999999 999999
0 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNS
51 51
51 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
55,020 56,790 01:51,810 284,97
6 6
11 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
40,010 44,200 01:24,210 36,14
999999 999999
72 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF1
56 56
48 CABAL VILLANUEVA, ANA
1999 - PJRES
7490334

AST
54,620 60,390 01:55,010 313,82
999999 999999
67 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNQ1
46 46
70 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
55,210 54,390 01:49,600 265,05
999999 999999
31 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNQ1
39 39
39 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
50,270 56,270 01:46,540 237,46
36 36
63 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
50,460 54,700 01:45,160 225,02
999999 999999
62 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
0,00DNQ1
18 18
20 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
44,030 50,400 01:34,430 128,28
34 34
29 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
46,570 56,810 01:43,380 208,97
1 1
8 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
38,780 41,080 01:19,860 -3,08
2 2
16 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
39,360 40,720 01:20,080 -1,10
999999 999999
66 PINTO CUEVAS, CARLOTA
1999 - AMSTD
7492091

MAD
0,00DNF1
7 7
10 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
40,890 44,160 01:25,050 43,71
24 24
52 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
47,670 49,400 01:37,070 152,08
12 12
37 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
44,680 44,550 01:29,230 81,40
25 25
2 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
47,510 49,730 01:37,240 153,61
20 20
19 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
51,890 43,320 01:35,210 135,31
57 57
82 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
56,390 64,590 02:00,980 367,65
999999 999999
53 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNQ1
42 42
68 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
53,210 53,890 01:47,100 242,51
44 44
81 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
52,900 55,780 01:48,680 256,75
47 47
55 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
53,150 57,110 01:50,260 271,00
13 13
36 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
42,160 47,400 01:29,560 84,37
32 32
61 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
50,030 52,380 01:42,410 200,23
999999 999999
75 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
34 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
44,210 47,360 01:31,570 102,49
9 9
4 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
42,180 44,400 01:26,580 57,51
52 52
43 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
52,990 60,030 01:53,020 295,88
4 4
1 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
40,210 42,810 01:23,020 25,41
5 5
27 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
40,830 43,090 01:23,920 33,52
35 35
7 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
46,630 56,950 01:43,580 210,77
10 10
35 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
42,550 44,410 01:26,960 60,93
999999 999999
30 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF1
29 29
12 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
48,310 52,670 01:40,980 187,33
40 40
50 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
52,490 54,120 01:46,610 238,09
999999 999999
86 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
85 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
56,230 58,490 01:54,720 327,24
26 26
45 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
48,760 50,970 01:39,730 176,06
999999 999999
84 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
60 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNF1
19 19
21 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
45,220 49,810 01:35,030 133,69
23 23
13 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
44,920 51,600 01:36,520 147,12
31 31
33 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
48,640 53,670 01:42,310 199,32
38 38
69 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
52,250 53,690 01:45,940 232,05
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
0,00DNF1
41 41
15 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
48,130 58,830 01:46,960 241,25
999999 999999
3 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
40 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
51,910 56,030 01:47,940 250,08
28 28
14 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
48,810 51,620 01:40,430 182,37
45 45
54 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
55,610 53,610 01:49,220 261,62
11 11
32 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
42,510 45,350 01:27,860 69,05
30 30
59 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
49,610 52,330 01:41,940 195,99
999999 999999
83 TORRE GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2000 - MAF
594581

CYL
0,00DNS1
48 48
64 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
55,470 55,860 01:51,330 280,65
3 3
22 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
39,160 42,350 01:21,510 11,80
999999 999999
44 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
0,00DNQ2
8 8
24 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
40,470 44,610 01:25,080 43,98
999999 999999
6 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF1
53 53
65 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
54,630 59,290 01:53,920 304,00
999999 999999
80 FICKINGER GRACIA, PAULA
2000 - PANTI
595038

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
17 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
47,260 52,810 01:40,070 179,13
15 15
28 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
39,950 50,710 01:30,660 94,29
999999 999999
49 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
18 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
44,130 46,270 01:30,400 91,95
999999 999999
57 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
0,00DNQ1
17 17
41 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
45,790 47,790 01:33,580 120,62
50 50
74 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
54,990 56,430 01:51,420 281,46
999999 999999
46 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
0,00DNF1
21 21
42 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
46,010 49,920 01:35,930 141,80
999999 999999
5 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF1