Código
14ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
3 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF
44 44
54 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
01:10,870 124,73
53 53
58 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:12,020 144,31
27 27
12 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
01:08,970 92,38
55 55
61 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:12,480 152,14
999999 999999
25 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF
17 17
30 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:07,480 67,01
30 30
19 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:09,320 98,34
39 39
39 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
01:10,590 119,96
58 58
71 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
01:13,070 162,19
67 67
56 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
01:15,710 207,14
69 69
70 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
01:15,900 210,37
73 73
75 ALCALDE VALBUENA, ALVARO
2000 - VPICA
594961

AST
01:21,350 303,17
16 16
46 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:07,360 64,96
3 3
10 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:04,400 14,57
11 11
48 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:06,830 55,94
47 47
26 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
01:10,890 125,07
35 35
4 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
01:10,020 110,26
5 5
37 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:05,410 31,76
19 19
47 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:07,720 71,09
66 66
76 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
01:15,640 205,95
61 61
62 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:13,780 174,28
999999 999999
68 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF
65 65
74 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
01:14,890 193,18
64 64
67 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
01:14,840 192,32
59 59
41 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
01:13,080 162,36
999999 999999
0 ALAIZ CLERIGO, DAVID
2000 - MAF
594912

CYL
0,00DNS
41 41
53 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
01:10,660 121,15
43 43
15 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:10,820 123,88
999999 999999
72 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNF
26 26
6 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:08,490 84,20
15 15
5 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:07,350 64,79
37 37
59 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:10,180 112,98
60 60
78 GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
2000 - FORMI
97497013

ARA
01:13,700 172,91
24 24
22 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:08,090 77,39
8 8
8 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:06,520 50,66
12 12
9 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:06,860 56,45
70 70
77 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
01:16,410 219,06
31 31
66 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
01:09,430 100,21
42 42
63 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:10,700 121,83
21 21
21 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:07,770 71,95
45 45
20 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:10,880 124,90
7 7
31 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:05,720 37,04
23 23
50 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:07,960 75,18
36 36
69 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:10,100 111,62
49 49
32 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:11,540 136,14
25 25
36 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:08,110 77,73
50 50
14 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:11,580 136,82
48 48
16 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:11,260 131,37
72 72
80 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
01:19,700 275,07
34 34
34 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
01:09,770 106,00
56 56
73 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
01:12,490 152,31
29 29
27 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:09,250 97,15
999999 999999
33 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF
10 10
1 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:06,780 55,09
4 4
18 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:04,810 21,55
45 45
49 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:10,880 124,90
1 1
23 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:03,430 -1,95
63 63
40 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:14,630 188,75
68 68
79 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
01:15,830 209,18
57 57
60 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
01:12,560 153,50
32 32
38 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:09,470 100,89
999999 999999
57 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNF
71 71
44 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
01:18,000 246,13
52 52
65 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
01:11,800 140,56
62 62
43 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
01:14,450 185,68
6 6
35 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:05,640 35,68
13 13
29 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:07,120 60,88
20 20
45 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:07,750 71,61
51 51
2 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:11,730 139,37
14 14
42 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:07,180 61,90
9 9
17 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:06,570 51,51
18 18
52 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:07,540 68,03
999999 999999
51 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF
40 40
11 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
01:10,620 120,47
2 2
13 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:04,160 10,48
54 54
64 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:12,320 149,42
28 28
7 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:09,140 95,27
21 21
24 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:07,770 71,95
33 33
55 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:09,540 102,08
38 38
28 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:10,540 119,11