Código
14ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
3 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF
44 54 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:10,870 124,73
53 58 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:12,020 144,31
27 12 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:08,970 92,38
55 61 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 01:12,480 152,14
25 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
17 30 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:07,480 67,01
30 19 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:09,320 98,34
39 39 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:10,590 119,96
58 71 97497020
MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
14/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:13,070 162,19
67 56 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:15,710 207,14
69 70 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:15,900 210,37
73 75 594961
ALCALDE VALBUENA, ALVARO
28/12/2000
AST
VPICA 01:21,350 303,17
16 46 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:07,360 64,96
3 10 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:04,400 14,57
11 48 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:06,830 55,94
47 26 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 01:10,890 125,07
35 4 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 01:10,020 110,26
5 37 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:05,410 31,76
19 47 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:07,720 71,09
66 76 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:15,640 205,95
61 62 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:13,780 174,28
68 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF
65 74 97495929
SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
17/10/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:14,890 193,18
64 67 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 01:14,840 192,32
59 41 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:13,080 162,36
0 594912
ALAIZ CLERIGO, DAVID
03/09/2000
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS
41 53 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:10,660 121,15
43 15 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:10,820 123,88
72 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF
26 6 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:08,490 84,20
15 5 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:07,350 64,79
37 59 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:10,180 112,98
60 78 97497013
GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
25/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:13,700 172,91
24 22 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:08,090 77,39
8 8 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:06,520 50,66
12 9 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:06,860 56,45
70 77 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 01:16,410 219,06
31 66 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,430 100,21
42 63 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:10,700 121,83
21 21 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:07,770 71,95
45 20 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:10,880 124,90
7 31 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 01:05,720 37,04
23 50 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:07,960 75,18
36 69 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:10,100 111,62
49 32 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:11,540 136,14
25 36 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:08,110 77,73
50 14 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:11,580 136,82
48 16 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:11,260 131,37
72 80 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:19,700 275,07
34 34 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:09,770 106,00
56 73 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:12,490 152,31
29 27 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:09,250 97,15
33 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF
10 1 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:06,780 55,09
4 18 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:04,810 21,55
45 49 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:10,880 124,90
1 23 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:03,430 -1,95
63 40 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 01:14,630 188,75
68 79 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:15,830 209,18
57 60 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:12,560 153,50
32 38 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 01:09,470 100,89
57 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF
71 44 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 01:18,000 246,13
52 65 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,800 140,56
62 43 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:14,450 185,68
6 35 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:05,640 35,68
13 29 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:07,120 60,88
20 45 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:07,750 71,61
51 2 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 01:11,730 139,37
14 42 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:07,180 61,90
9 17 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:06,570 51,51
18 52 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:07,540 68,03
51 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
40 11 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:10,620 120,47
2 13 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 01:04,160 10,48
54 64 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:12,320 149,42
28 7 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:09,140 95,27
21 24 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:07,770 71,95
33 55 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:09,540 102,08
38 28 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:10,540 119,11