Código
11ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
69 TERRONES BELLO, ADRIAN
2002 - FREE
97495615

MAD
57,340 55,170 01:52,510 246,81
22 22
62 CONDE GARCIA, ALBERTO
2002 - CDEC
97496328

CYL
60,080 64,300 02:04,380 366,56
20 20
71 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
61,190 59,060 02:00,250 324,90
999999 999999
36 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
0,00DNF2
7 7
48 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
2002 - ALLER
97496247

AST
55,220 51,780 01:47,000 191,22
4 4
44 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
52,380 51,590 01:43,970 160,65
8 8
53 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
2002 - CUITU
97496281

AST
53,550 54,580 01:48,130 202,62
26 26
68 FERNANDEZ GUISASOLA, DIEGO
2002 - CONTY
97496947

CYL
74,700 156,970 03:51,670 1448,96
21 21
51 JORDAN TELLEZ, ERNESTO
2002 - LEITR
97496718

CYL
61,270 60,460 02:01,730 339,83
25 25
67 FERNANDEZ LOSA, FABIAN
2002 - PJRES
97497559

AST
81,580 87,930 02:49,510 821,86
24 24
64 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, FEDERICO
2002 - SCEM
97496799

AST
65,190 72,340 02:17,530 499,23
999999 999999
55 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, FRANCISCO
2001 - TECALP
97496892

MAD
0,00DNF1
17 17
40 ARIAS SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
2001 - MAF
97496320

CYL
58,620 56,480 01:55,100 272,94
11 11
54 CABAL GARCIA, JAIME
2002 - SCEM
97496292

AST
56,320 53,460 01:49,780 219,27
10 10
70 ALCALDE VALBUENA, JAIME
2002 - VPICA
97496394

AST
54,370 54,510 01:48,880 210,19
3 3
39 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
49,910 51,280 01:41,190 132,61
999999 999999
50 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, JORGE
2002 - TECALP
97495715

MAD
0,00DNF1
18 18
45 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, JORGE
2001 - TORRE
97496821

AST
57,500 57,890 01:55,390 275,87
999999 999999
59 PEREZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2002 - MITIC
97497323

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
35 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
49,240 47,900 01:37,140 91,75
12 12
60 MIER FANJUL, JUAN
2002 - PJRES
1493111

AST
53,640 56,330 01:49,970 221,19
2 2
38 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
48,910 49,810 01:38,720 107,69
999999 999999
57 SAN EMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
2002 - ALLER
97496245

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
61 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, JUAN
2002 - UBIÑA
97496806

AST
0,00DNF1
15 15
63 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MANUEL
2002 - ALLER
97496777

AST
57,320 54,710 01:52,030 241,97
999999 999999
58 FERNANDEZ MARTIN, MARIO
2001 - MAF
97496739

CYL
0,00DNQ1
13 13
37 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
52,860 57,210 01:50,070 222,19
999999 999999
47 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL
2001 - MAF
97496764

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
41 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
0,00DNF1
23 23
49 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, PABLO
2002 - MAF
97496761

CYL
63,910 60,840 02:04,750 370,29
19 19
46 LEZETA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
2001 - MAF
97496322

CYL
59,300 59,850 01:59,150 313,80
5 5
42 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
51,630 53,110 01:44,740 168,42
9 9
66 GARCIA TRINQUETE, PABLO
2002 - PJRES
97496758

AST
54,360 54,090 01:48,450 205,85
14 14
43 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
2001 - CUITU
97496279

AST
54,670 55,730 01:50,400 225,52
6 6
52 PINTO GARCIA, PELAYO
2002 - TORRE
496298

AST
52,900 53,060 01:45,960 180,73
999999 999999
65 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ROBERTO
2002 - CAEI
1492464

CAT
0,00DNF1