Código
10ALK15-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
42 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
55 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
71,610 76,830 02:28,440 193,14
24 24
31 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
63,400 70,610 02:14,010 78,67
59 59
65 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
78,450 81,760 02:40,210 286,51
4 4
12 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
60,000 65,750 02:05,750 13,15
49 49
70 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
70,190 76,250 02:26,440 177,28
28 28
48 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
65,070 71,470 02:16,540 98,74
999999 999999
16 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
3 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
61,360 68,140 02:09,500 42,90
43 43
74 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
68,180 74,420 02:22,600 146,82
13 13
1 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
59,660 69,380 02:09,040 39,25
30 30
38 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
65,380 71,200 02:16,580 99,06
39 39
56 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
67,270 73,470 02:20,740 132,06
999999 999999
0 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
53 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
52 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
69,530 73,760 02:23,290 152,29
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
18 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
22 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
58,990 66,270 02:05,260 9,26
6 6
26 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
60,170 65,620 02:05,790 13,47
60 60
80 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
78,160 86,320 02:44,480 313,13
3 3
19 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
59,930 65,550 02:05,480 11,01
19 19
33 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
63,850 68,280 02:12,130 63,76
51 51
68 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, CARMEN
2000 - UBIÑA
97496136

AST
71,720 75,370 02:27,090 182,43
8 8
25 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
61,200 65,720 02:06,920 22,43
26 26
34 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
66,380 69,800 02:16,180 95,89
5 5
9 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
59,480 66,290 02:05,770 13,31
999999 999999
64 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
36 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
0,00DNF2
58 58
69 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
74,540 80,610 02:35,150 246,37
999999 999999
59 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
45 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
66,240 71,820 02:18,060 110,80
999999 999999
57 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
0,00DNF2
46 46
78 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
69,610 74,770 02:24,380 160,94
18 18
20 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
62,460 68,850 02:11,310 57,26
31 31
43 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
66,150 71,230 02:17,380 105,41
45 45
50 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
68,210 75,920 02:24,130 158,95
10 10
21 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
61,510 66,630 02:08,140 32,11
9 9
30 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
61,190 65,860 02:07,050 23,46
36 36
49 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
67,570 72,970 02:20,540 130,48
1 1
17 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
58,470 65,070 02:03,540 -4,38
7 7
13 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
59,590 66,500 02:06,090 15,85
23 23
23 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
64,200 69,680 02:13,880 77,64
999999 999999
5 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
0,00DNF2
27 27
39 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
66,160 70,280 02:16,440 97,95
50 50
58 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
71,110 75,890 02:27,000 181,72
999999 999999
79 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
0,00DNS
35 35
63 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
68,140 71,540 02:19,680 123,65
22 22
35 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
64,410 69,420 02:13,830 77,25
41 41
72 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
68,490 72,990 02:21,480 137,93
999999 999999
46 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS1
21 21
7 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
63,530 69,790 02:13,320 73,20
25 25
29 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
64,720 70,160 02:14,880 85,58
32 32
41 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
66,120 71,330 02:17,450 105,96
42 42
51 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
68,040 74,290 02:22,330 144,67
999999 999999
47 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 SANCHEZ MUROS, MARIA
1999 - SCG
594599

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
71 GARRIDO GRACIA, MARTA
2000 - ZIMAS
496433

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
32 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
0,00DNF2
38 38
54 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
67,980 72,750 02:20,730 131,98
14 14
11 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
61,990 67,510 02:09,500 42,90
999999 999999
0 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNS
40 40
44 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
68,120 72,760 02:20,880 133,17
999999 999999
27 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
4 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
62,000 69,040 02:11,040 55,11
999999 999999
10 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
60 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
68,570 72,040 02:20,610 131,03
16 16
28 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
62,580 68,420 02:11,000 54,80
52 52
77 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
71,830 75,670 02:27,500 185,69
33 33
37 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
66,520 70,980 02:17,500 106,36
47 47
62 Valencia De Gracia, Pilar
2000 - TECALP
97496897

MAD
69,770 74,880 02:24,650 163,08
999999 999999
2 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNF2
48 48
61 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
71,920 73,730 02:25,650 171,01
11 11
24 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
61,710 66,990 02:08,700 36,55
12 12
14 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
60,940 67,790 02:08,730 36,79
56 56
75 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
72,400 77,940 02:30,340 208,22
55 55
67 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
72,690 76,090 02:28,780 195,84
53 53
73 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
71,140 76,460 02:27,600 186,48
57 57
76 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
76,670 78,330 02:35,000 245,18
20 20
8 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
62,540 70,190 02:12,730 68,52
28 28
6 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
64,770 71,770 02:16,540 98,74