Código
10ALK15-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
60 60
30 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
74,630 68,760 02:23,390 138,27
31 31
38 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
71,130 64,640 02:15,770 78,85
999999 999999
49 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
25 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
69,030 63,010 02:12,040 49,76
999999 999999
52 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
0,00DNF2
65 65
85 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
77,750 71,140 02:28,890 181,78
999999 999999
87 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNS
13 13
2 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
66,950 63,420 02:10,370 36,73
24 24
18 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
69,240 63,870 02:13,110 58,10
66 66
80 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
79,300 69,980 02:29,280 184,21
52 52
83 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
72,670 69,090 02:21,760 126,77
27 27
43 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
69,350 64,980 02:14,330 67,62
54 54
64 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
73,950 67,990 02:21,940 126,96
53 53
65 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
73,380 68,490 02:21,870 126,42
999999 999999
0 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNS
45 45
56 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
73,590 66,970 02:20,560 116,20
999999 999999
45 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
5 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
64,950 60,710 02:05,660 0,00
999999 999999
21 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
63 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
72,120 65,360 02:17,480 92,18
23 23
33 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
68,440 64,050 02:12,490 53,27
999999 999999
10 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF2
67 67
71 FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
2000 - ALLER
594941

AST
81,880 72,140 02:34,020 221,17
12 12
11 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
66,820 63,240 02:10,060 34,31
47 47
48 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
72,930 68,140 02:21,070 120,18
43 43
60 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
73,310 65,970 02:19,280 106,22
48 48
67 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
74,350 66,810 02:21,160 120,88
41 41
62 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
71,970 66,300 02:18,270 98,34
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
37 37
46 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
71,300 65,690 02:16,990 88,36
999999 999999
66 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
22 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
7 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
66,410 62,620 02:09,030 26,28
29 29
36 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
70,610 64,880 02:15,490 76,66
62 62
84 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
74,820 70,310 02:25,130 152,77
50 50
59 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
73,680 67,820 02:21,500 123,53
22 22
27 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
68,430 63,930 02:12,360 52,25
14 14
28 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
68,320 62,520 02:10,840 40,40
4 4
20 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
65,930 62,340 02:08,270 20,35
999999 999999
79 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
86 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
74,600 68,720 02:23,320 138,81
999999 999999
54 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
39 39
57 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
72,410 65,390 02:17,800 94,68
999999 999999
14 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
36 36
44 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
71,980 64,680 02:16,660 85,79
2 2
3 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
64,950 62,060 02:07,010 10,53
25 25
16 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
68,840 64,620 02:13,460 60,83
40 40
58 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
72,200 65,710 02:17,910 95,54
51 51
37 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
73,720 68,000 02:21,720 125,25
26 26
41 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
69,760 64,050 02:13,810 63,56
34 34
50 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
71,570 64,610 02:16,180 82,04
33 33
35 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
70,760 65,390 02:16,150 81,81
999999 999999
78 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
32 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
69,180 63,080 02:12,260 51,47
999999 999999
0 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
40 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF2
55 55
74 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
73,770 68,310 02:22,080 128,06
999999 999999
17 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
68 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
73,590 66,350 02:19,940 111,37
10 10
12 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
66,170 63,570 02:09,740 31,82
6 6
1 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
65,640 62,870 02:08,510 22,23
32 32
42 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
72,530 63,340 02:15,870 79,63
28 28
69 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
72,060 63,100 02:15,160 74,09
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
49 49
77 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
75,310 66,180 02:21,490 123,46
35 35
51 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
71,390 65,030 02:16,420 83,92
999999 999999
34 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF1
42 42
31 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
71,220 67,490 02:18,710 101,77
58 58
75 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
74,540 67,870 02:22,410 130,63
999999 999999
70 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
0,00DNF1
9 9
6 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
66,980 62,480 02:09,460 29,64
17 17
4 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
66,770 64,590 02:11,360 44,45
999999 999999
76 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNQ2
5 5
15 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
67,040 61,430 02:08,470 21,91
999999 999999
39 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
0,00DNF2
15 15
26 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
68,740 62,450 02:11,190 43,13
8 8
29 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
67,200 61,960 02:09,160 27,30
18 18
8 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
66,770 64,810 02:11,580 46,17
999999 999999
55 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNS1
3 3
23 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
66,540 61,480 02:08,020 18,41
56 56
81 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
73,750 68,490 02:22,240 128,16
57 57
53 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
73,530 68,870 02:22,400 130,55
64 64
72 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
76,980 69,050 02:26,030 158,86
16 16
9 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
67,400 63,830 02:11,230 43,44
999999 999999
88 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
0,00DNQ1
11 11
24 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
67,500 62,390 02:09,890 32,99
61 61
73 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
75,190 69,710 02:24,900 150,05
30 30
47 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
70,910 64,730 02:15,640 77,83
45 45
61 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
73,190 67,370 02:20,560 116,20
63 63
82 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
75,950 69,830 02:25,780 157,79
19 19
13 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
67,400 64,210 02:11,610 46,40