Código
10ALK15-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
38 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
54 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
78,090 76,640 02:34,730 209,42
24 24
32 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
68,430 68,830 02:17,260 74,93
999999 999999
62 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
0,00DNS2
2 2
2 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
61,660 65,930 02:07,590 0,48
48 48
60 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
74,970 73,720 02:28,690 162,92
38 38
46 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
72,160 71,480 02:23,640 124,04
5 5
5 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
63,870 65,260 02:09,130 12,34
13 13
22 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
66,610 67,090 02:13,700 47,52
55 55
73 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
76,670 78,010 02:34,680 209,03
12 12
29 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
67,010 66,540 02:13,550 46,36
30 30
39 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
70,940 69,570 02:20,510 99,95
41 41
59 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
73,730 71,330 02:25,060 134,97
999999 999999
0 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
53 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNS2
45 45
52 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
74,250 73,400 02:27,650 154,91
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
14 14
11 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
67,110 67,820 02:14,930 56,99
999999 999999
13 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNQ2
4 4
14 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
64,430 64,410 02:08,840 10,11
999999 999999
0 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2000 - LMCE
594440

CAT
0,00DNS
3 3
12 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
62,730 64,910 02:07,640 0,87
28 28
31 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
69,310 68,990 02:18,300 82,93
54 54
76 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, CARMEN
2000 - UBIÑA
97496136

AST
79,090 74,930 02:34,020 203,95
16 16
26 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
70,250 65,800 02:16,050 65,61
27 27
34 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
68,820 69,110 02:17,930 80,08
6 6
7 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
63,250 66,030 02:09,280 13,49
999999 999999
68 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
36 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
69,450 68,170 02:17,620 77,70
58 58
79 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
79,740 80,330 02:40,070 250,52
47 47
58 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
74,550 73,980 02:28,530 161,69
32 32
49 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
70,370 70,630 02:21,000 103,72
43 43
56 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
74,660 72,480 02:27,140 150,99
51 51
78 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
81,010 71,720 02:32,730 194,02
17 17
25 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
67,750 68,340 02:16,090 65,92
34 34
44 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
70,490 70,970 02:21,460 107,26
999999 999999
50 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
1 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
64,450 67,090 02:11,540 30,89
7 7
8 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
64,980 65,840 02:10,820 25,35
39 39
47 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
72,450 72,060 02:24,510 130,74
999999 999999
17 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
0,00DNF1
19 19
4 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
67,180 69,140 02:16,320 67,69
8 8
10 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
65,230 65,920 02:11,150 27,89
33 33
41 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
70,840 70,460 02:21,300 106,03
46 46
57 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
74,510 73,150 02:27,660 154,99
999999 999999
0 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
64 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
72 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
37 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
68,340 68,610 02:16,950 72,54
42 42
66 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
73,590 72,650 02:26,240 144,06
999999 999999
45 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNS2
23 23
30 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
68,940 68,310 02:17,250 74,85
22 22
16 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
68,820 68,290 02:17,110 73,77
35 35
43 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
72,070 69,630 02:21,700 109,11
999999 999999
51 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
0,00DNF1
36 36
48 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
71,840 70,030 02:21,870 110,41
37 37
40 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
72,300 70,200 02:22,500 115,26
57 57
77 SANCHEZ MUROS, MARIA
1999 - SCG
594599

ANZ
81,540 76,720 02:38,260 236,59
999999 999999
0 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNS
999999 999999
71 GARRIDO GRACIA, MARTA
2000 - ZIMAS
496433

MAD
0,00DNF1
29 29
15 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
70,150 69,230 02:19,380 91,25
40 40
55 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
72,840 72,130 02:24,970 134,28
11 11
28 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
65,940 67,550 02:13,490 45,90
999999 999999
0 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNS
999999 999999
42 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
33 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
68,010 68,140 02:16,150 66,38
999999 999999
18 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
27 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
68,900 67,850 02:16,750 71,00
999999 999999
65 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
20 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
67,540 67,850 02:15,390 60,53
52 52
61 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
79,250 73,690 02:32,940 195,64
31 31
35 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
70,760 69,950 02:20,710 101,48
49 49
63 Valencia De Gracia, Pilar
2000 - TECALP
97496897

MAD
76,710 74,360 02:31,070 181,24
1 1
9 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
62,500 64,800 02:07,300 -1,75
44 44
74 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
74,250 73,140 02:27,390 152,91
999999 999999
6 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
24 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
66,860 65,550 02:12,410 37,59
53 53
70 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
78,230 75,710 02:33,940 203,33
50 50
67 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
77,010 74,360 02:31,370 183,55
999999 999999
69 MUÑOZ NEIRA, TATIANA
2000 - ZIMAS
496432

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
75 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
0,00DNF1
26 26
21 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
69,120 68,730 02:17,850 79,47
999999 999999
19 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNQ1