Código
10ALK15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
5 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
62,750 66,320 02:09,070 54,84
23 23
43 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
63,450 65,790 02:09,240 56,20
34 34
49 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
66,280 66,810 02:13,090 87,07
17 17
32 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
62,700 65,780 02:08,480 50,11
999999 999999
50 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
85 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
77,750 71,140 02:28,890 0,00
999999 999999
87 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNS
12 12
7 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
61,380 65,550 02:06,930 37,68
999999 999999
16 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
80 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
79,300 69,980 02:29,280 0,00
27 27
83 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
72,670 69,090 02:21,760 0,00
27 27
45 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
64,500 66,240 02:10,740 68,23
999999 999999
68 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
59 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNS1
37 37
55 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
67,290 68,100 02:15,390 105,51
999999 999999
41 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
21 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
60,270 62,400 02:02,670 3,53
999999 999999
3 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
24 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
60,240 62,470 02:02,710 3,85
999999 999999
73 FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
2000 - ALLER
594941

AST
0,00DNQ2
22 22
33 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
64,750 64,330 02:09,080 54,92
999999 999999
44 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF1
36 36
67 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
65,840 68,250 02:14,090 95,09
45 45
64 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
69,100 70,410 02:19,510 138,55
999999 999999
60 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
33 33
46 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
65,510 67,320 02:12,830 84,99
44 44
78 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
68,770 69,390 02:18,160 127,72
999999 999999
23 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
30 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
60,910 65,220 02:06,130 31,27
26 26
39 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
63,620 66,610 02:10,230 64,14
32 32
84 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
74,820 70,310 02:25,130 0,00
40 40
70 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
68,630 67,010 02:15,640 107,52
16 16
27 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
62,720 65,220 02:07,940 45,78
14 14
19 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
62,430 64,700 02:07,130 39,29
8 8
20 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
61,080 63,970 02:05,050 22,61
999999 999999
79 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
86 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
74,600 68,720 02:23,320 0,00
999999 999999
52 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
39 39
57 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
65,660 69,850 02:15,510 106,47
999999 999999
28 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
42 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
66,270 66,890 02:13,160 87,63
6 6
15 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
60,470 62,730 02:03,200 7,78
19 19
10 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
63,030 65,870 02:08,900 53,48
999999 999999
58 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
31 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
56 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
67,130 65,670 02:12,800 84,75
30 30
37 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
64,680 66,880 02:11,560 74,80
999999 999999
75 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
0,00DNF2
25 25
36 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
63,590 66,150 02:09,740 60,21
999999 999999
0 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNS
24 24
48 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
64,050 65,410 02:09,460 57,97
999999 999999
71 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNQ2
18 18
25 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
63,070 65,450 02:08,520 50,43
42 42
63 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
69,120 67,570 02:16,690 115,94
13 13
4 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
60,810 66,150 02:06,960 37,92
5 5
22 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
60,250 62,610 02:02,860 5,05
999999 999999
40 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
9 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
59,410 63,010 02:02,420 1,52
41 41
79 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
68,340 67,980 02:16,320 112,97
28 28
54 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
64,440 66,520 02:10,960 69,99
29 29
38 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
65,040 65,990 02:11,030 70,56
999999 999999
18 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNS1
43 43
72 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
67,580 70,490 02:18,070 127,00
999999 999999
66 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
11 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
14 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
17 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
61,550 64,850 02:06,400 33,43
999999 999999
34 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
0,00DNF1
15 15
12 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
62,170 65,240 02:07,410 41,53
7 7
8 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
60,150 63,350 02:03,500 10,18
9 9
1 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
60,690 65,430 02:06,120 31,19
999999 999999
53 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
13 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
59,930 62,300 02:02,230 0,00
28 28
81 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
73,750 68,490 02:22,240 0,00
999999 999999
51 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
77 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
0,00DNF1
20 20
2 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
63,590 65,470 02:09,060 54,76
999999 999999
88 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
6 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, SERGIO
2000 - ZIMAS
492305

MAD
0,00DNQ2
31 31
47 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
64,910 67,020 02:11,930 77,77
38 38
61 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
67,030 68,400 02:15,430 105,83
33 33
82 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
75,950 69,830 02:25,780 0,00
999999 999999
26 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF2