Código
10ALK15-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
32 32
37 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
01:10,720 106,21
62 62
48 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
01:17,960 228,39
36 36
4 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
01:11,850 125,28
999999 999999
57 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
0,00DNS
8 8
6 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:05,870 24,37
49 49
67 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
01:14,740 174,05
33 33
47 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:11,000 110,93
9 9
27 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:05,890 24,70
999999 999999
30 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNF
54 54
61 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
01:15,820 192,27
13 13
24 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:07,830 57,44
28 28
38 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
01:10,030 94,57
43 43
53 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:13,140 147,05
999999 999999
0 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
18 18
11 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:08,590 70,27
2 2
23 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:04,640 3,61
3 3
18 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
01:05,190 12,89
4 4
8 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:05,270 14,24
46 46
20 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:13,400 151,43
999999 999999
62 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, CARMEN
2000 - UBIÑA
97496136

AST
0,00DNS
14 14
19 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:07,870 58,12
53 53
31 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
01:15,780 191,60
7 7
17 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
01:05,560 19,13
57 57
56 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
01:17,030 212,69
15 15
44 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
01:08,510 68,92
999999 999999
71 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
63 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNF
30 30
65 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
01:10,160 96,76
39 39
59 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
01:12,660 138,95
47 47
73 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
01:13,430 151,94
17 17
9 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
01:08,540 69,42
38 38
39 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:12,560 137,26
999999 999999
49 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
0,00DNF
34 34
3 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:11,030 111,44
20 20
21 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:08,720 72,46
45 45
45 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
01:13,180 147,72
1 1
16 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:04,000 -7,19
11 11
12 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:06,690 38,20
35 35
25 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:11,180 113,97
10 10
1 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:05,970 26,05
51 51
36 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
01:14,870 176,24
52 52
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:15,570 188,05
60 60
54 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
01:17,280 216,91
57 57
68 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
01:17,030 212,69
25 25
40 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
01:09,390 83,77
999999 999999
0 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
0,00DNS
48 48
41 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:13,670 155,99
24 24
10 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
01:09,250 81,40
21 21
14 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:08,730 72,63
31 31
42 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
01:10,510 102,67
40 40
51 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:12,690 139,45
56 56
46 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:16,360 201,39
999999 999999
34 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
66 SANCHEZ MUROS, MARIA
1999 - SCG
594599

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNS
26 26
33 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
01:09,900 92,37
41 41
50 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
01:12,990 144,52
23 23
2 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:09,010 77,35
0 0
0 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00
29 29
43 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
01:10,120 96,09
999999 999999
29 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF
26 26
35 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
01:09,900 92,37
6 6
22 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:05,290 14,58
22 22
26 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:08,840 74,49
44 44
69 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
01:13,170 147,55
19 19
7 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:08,630 70,94
55 55
70 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
01:16,030 195,82
42 42
32 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
01:13,030 145,19
50 50
55 Valencia De Gracia, Pilar
2000 - TECALP
97496897

MAD
01:14,860 176,07
5 5
5 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:05,280 14,41
61 61
64 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
01:17,590 222,14
999999 999999
0 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
28 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:07,300 48,50
59 59
58 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
01:17,160 214,89
63 63
72 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
01:21,860 294,20
999999 999999
60 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
0,00DNS
37 37
15 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:11,920 126,46
16 16
13 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
01:08,520 69,09