Código
10ALK15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
18 18
27 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
01:05,930 73,14
45 45
41 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
01:08,700 121,61
49 49
48 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:09,720 139,46
999999 999999
37 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF
42 42
49 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:07,980 109,01
999999 999999
0 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNS
15 15
6 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:05,070 58,08
63 63
11 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:21,700 349,13
999999 999999
52 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF
47 47
67 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
01:09,170 129,84
56 56
65 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
01:11,930 178,14
46 46
54 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
01:09,020 127,21
24 24
39 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:06,310 79,79
2 2
17 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:02,670 16,08
9 9
18 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:04,280 44,26
61 61
64 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
01:15,410 239,05
20 20
31 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
01:06,060 75,41
12 12
22 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:04,660 50,91
59 59
72 FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
2000 - ALLER
594941

AST
01:12,590 189,69
25 25
36 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:06,370 80,84
39 39
43 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
01:07,640 103,06
53 53
73 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:10,740 157,32
60 60
70 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
01:13,150 199,49
999999 999999
0 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
55 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
48 48
42 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:09,280 131,76
57 57
63 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:12,410 186,54
19 19
5 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:06,010 74,54
14 14
26 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:05,030 57,38
28 28
40 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:06,520 83,46
999999 999999
75 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF
21 21
12 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:06,130 76,64
11 11
3 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:04,400 46,36
16 16
15 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:05,090 58,43
999999 999999
51 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF
43 43
58 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:08,150 111,99
44 44
8 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:08,380 116,01
40 40
38 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:07,820 106,21
5 5
25 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:03,110 23,78
13 13
32 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:04,960 56,16
54 54
57 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:11,110 163,79
23 23
34 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:06,220 78,21
17 17
46 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:05,340 62,81
33 33
76 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:06,850 89,24
999999 999999
4 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
0,00DNF
37 37
35 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:07,240 96,06
999999 999999
0 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
47 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
68 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNF
34 34
16 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:06,910 90,29
999999 999999
71 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF
32 32
29 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:06,760 87,66
3 3
14 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:02,790 18,18
27 27
44 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:06,450 82,24
999999 999999
66 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNF
4 4
13 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:02,950 20,98
51 51
69 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:10,370 150,84
51 51
53 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
01:10,370 150,84
37 37
33 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:07,240 96,06
999999 999999
1 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNS
50 50
62 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
01:10,080 145,77
62 62
74 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
01:16,360 255,67
6 6
20 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:03,220 25,71
8 8
21 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:03,360 28,16
55 55
61 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
01:11,340 167,82
26 26
23 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:06,420 81,71
31 31
10 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:06,660 85,91
30 30
7 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:06,600 84,86
7 7
19 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:03,270 26,58
29 29
28 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:06,550 83,99
35 35
56 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
01:07,040 92,56
1 1
24 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:01,710 -0,72
999999 999999
50 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF
58 58
60 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:12,510 188,29
36 36
2 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:07,220 95,71
10 10
30 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:04,300 44,61
41 41
45 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:07,890 107,44
999999 999999
59 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
0,00DNF
22 22
9 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:06,190 77,69