Código
10ALK15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
37 37
37 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
01:10,760 129,20
61 61
48 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
01:20,310 293,12
999999 999999
4 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
57 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
0,00DNS
5 5
6 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:03,760 9,05
999999 999999
67 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
0,00DNF
41 41
47 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:12,020 150,83
6 6
27 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:04,260 17,63
13 13
30 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:05,580 40,29
57 57
61 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
01:15,280 206,79
26 26
24 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:07,790 78,22
999999 999999
38 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
0,00DNF
44 44
53 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:12,520 159,41
999999 999999
0 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNS
20 20
11 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:07,160 67,41
3 3
23 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:03,320 1,50
10 10
18 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
01:04,750 26,04
1 1
8 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:02,920 -5,37
45 45
20 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:12,820 164,56
51 51
62 CRABIFFOSSE TARTIERE, CARMEN
2000 - UBIÑA
97496136

AST
01:14,300 189,96
14 14
19 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:05,800 44,06
34 34
31 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
01:10,410 123,19
9 9
17 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
01:04,670 24,67
59 59
56 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
01:15,890 217,26
30 30
44 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
01:09,290 103,97
999999 999999
71 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNS
40 40
63 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
01:11,870 148,25
999999 999999
65 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
0,00DNF
42 42
59 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
01:12,100 152,20
54 54
73 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
01:14,750 197,69
25 25
9 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
01:07,730 77,19
49 49
39 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:13,560 177,26
35 35
49 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
01:10,610 126,63
27 27
3 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:08,270 86,46
16 16
21 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:05,930 46,30
46 46
45 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
01:13,040 168,34
2 2
16 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:03,130 -1,77
15 15
12 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:05,900 45,78
33 33
25 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:10,100 117,87
8 8
1 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:04,590 23,29
56 56
36 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
01:15,120 204,04
55 55
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:14,830 199,06
47 47
54 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
01:13,340 173,49
999999 999999
68 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
0,00DNF
29 29
40 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
01:09,130 101,22
999999 999999
0 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
0,00DNS
39 39
41 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:11,570 143,10
19 19
10 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
01:06,950 63,80
21 21
14 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:07,220 68,44
38 38
42 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
01:11,400 140,19
36 36
51 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:10,660 127,48
52 52
46 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:14,390 191,51
999999 999999
34 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
66 SANCHEZ MUROS, MARIA
1999 - SCG
594599

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNS
31 31
33 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
01:09,590 109,12
43 43
50 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
01:12,340 156,32
22 22
2 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:07,500 73,24
999999 999999
0 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNS
32 32
43 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
01:10,060 117,19
12 12
29 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:05,340 36,17
28 28
35 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
01:08,470 89,89
7 7
22 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:04,290 18,15
18 18
26 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:06,900 62,95
50 50
69 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
01:14,080 186,19
17 17
7 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:06,770 60,71
58 58
70 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
01:15,430 209,36
999999 999999
32 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
0,00DNQ
48 48
55 Valencia De Gracia, Pilar
2000 - TECALP
97496897

MAD
01:13,410 174,69
4 4
5 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:03,730 8,53
53 53
64 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
01:14,420 192,02
999999 999999
0 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
28 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:05,100 32,05
60 60
58 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
01:17,010 236,48
999999 999999
72 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
0,00DNS
999999 999999
60 JUNCEDA COSMEN, VICTORIA
2000 - UBIÑA
97496051

AST
0,00DNS
23 23
15 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:07,520 73,59
24 24
13 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
01:07,580 74,62