Código
10ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
27 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
01:06,160 74,15
37 37
41 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
01:07,560 98,60
49 49
48 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:09,170 126,71
15 15
37 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
01:05,380 60,52
45 45
49 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
01:08,720 118,86
999999 999999
0 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNS
12 12
6 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:04,580 46,55
23 23
11 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:06,020 71,70
17 17
52 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
01:05,470 62,10
47 47
67 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
01:08,850 121,13
60 60
65 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
01:12,240 180,33
50 50
54 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
01:09,220 127,59
40 40
39 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
01:07,770 102,26
5 5
17 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:02,620 12,32
6 6
18 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:03,490 27,52
999999 999999
64 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF
28 28
31 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
01:06,380 77,99
7 7
22 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:03,770 32,41
62 62
72 FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
2000 - ALLER
594941

AST
01:15,530 237,79
29 29
36 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:06,400 78,34
34 34
43 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
01:07,150 91,44
53 53
73 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:10,410 148,37
999999 999999
70 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
55 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
48 48
42 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:09,090 125,32
56 56
63 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:11,240 162,87
19 19
5 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:05,650 65,24
10 10
26 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:04,280 41,31
33 33
40 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:06,740 84,28
57 57
75 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
01:11,510 167,58
14 14
12 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:05,120 55,98
9 9
3 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:04,110 38,34
999999 999999
15 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
51 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF
39 39
58 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:07,760 102,09
32 32
8 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:06,720 83,93
42 42
38 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:07,940 105,23
999999 999999
25 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF
22 22
32 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:05,850 68,73
51 51
57 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:09,760 137,02
30 30
34 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:06,520 80,43
21 21
46 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:05,720 66,46
52 52
76 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:10,010 141,38
38 38
4 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:07,680 100,69
26 26
35 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:06,320 76,94
999999 999999
0 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
47 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
68 Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
2000 - TECALP
97496165

MAD
0,00DNF
16 16
16 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:05,420 61,22
999999 999999
71 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
0,00DNF
11 11
29 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:04,450 44,28
2 2
14 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:02,290 6,56
24 24
44 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:06,070 72,57
41 41
66 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
01:07,850 103,66
3 3
13 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:02,370 7,96
55 55
69 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:11,090 160,25
999999 999999
53 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNQ
36 36
33 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:07,380 95,45
999999 999999
1 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
0,00DNS
54 54
62 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
01:10,520 150,29
63 63
74 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
01:17,270 268,18
999999 999999
20 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF
8 8
21 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:04,040 37,12
999999 999999
61 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNF
27 27
23 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:06,360 77,64
35 35
10 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:07,290 93,88
18 18
7 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:05,590 64,19
4 4
19 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:02,420 8,83
31 31
28 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:06,620 82,18
59 59
56 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
01:12,110 178,06
1 1
24 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:01,840 -1,30
58 58
50 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:11,820 172,99
61 61
60 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
2000 - UOVDO
492288

AST
01:12,980 193,25
44 44
2 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:08,320 111,87
13 13
30 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:04,650 47,78
43 43
45 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:08,260 110,82
46 46
59 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:08,780 119,90
20 20
9 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:05,680 65,76