Código
10ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
25 27 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 01:06,160 74,15
37 41 97496037
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
11/01/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:07,560 98,60
49 48 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:09,170 126,71
15 37 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,380 60,52
45 49 594535
LANZA RIO, ALBERT
12/04/2000
CAT
C.C.E 01:08,720 118,86
0 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS
12 6 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:04,580 46,55
23 11 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:06,020 71,70
17 52 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,470 62,10
47 67 97497020
MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
14/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:08,850 121,13
60 65 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:12,240 180,33
50 54 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 01:09,220 127,59
40 39 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:07,770 102,26
5 17 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:02,620 12,32
6 18 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:03,490 27,52
64 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 0,00 DNF
28 31 794151
TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
04/01/1999
CAT
SOL 01:06,380 77,99
7 22 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:03,770 32,41
62 72 594941
FERNANDEZ HEVIA, BELTRAN
05/01/2000
AST
ALLER 01:15,530 237,79
29 36 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:06,400 78,34
34 43 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:07,150 91,44
53 73 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:10,410 148,37
70 97495929
SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
17/10/2000
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF
0 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS
55 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
48 42 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:09,090 125,32
56 63 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:11,240 162,87
19 5 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,650 65,24
10 26 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:04,280 41,31
33 40 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:06,740 84,28
57 75 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:11,510 167,58
14 12 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:05,120 55,98
9 3 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:04,110 38,34
15 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
51 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
39 58 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:07,760 102,09
32 8 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:06,720 83,93
42 38 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:07,940 105,23
25 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF
22 32 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:05,850 68,73
51 57 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:09,760 137,02
30 34 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:06,520 80,43
21 46 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:05,720 66,46
52 76 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:10,010 141,38
38 4 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:07,680 100,69
26 35 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:06,320 76,94
0 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
47 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF
68 97496165
Gaetano Pezzotti, luigi
12/10/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF
16 16 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,420 61,22
71 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF
11 29 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:04,450 44,28
2 14 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:02,290 6,56
24 44 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:06,070 72,57
41 66 594395
CASES PEREZ, MARC
18/03/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:07,850 103,66
3 13 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:02,370 7,96
55 69 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 01:11,090 160,25
53 594601
SALES RAURELL, MARTI
21/03/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ
36 33 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 01:07,380 95,45
1 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNS
54 62 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 01:10,520 150,29
63 74 794140
MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
28/11/1999
AST
SCEM 01:17,270 268,18
20 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
8 21 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:04,040 37,12
61 793900
FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
12/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
27 23 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:06,360 77,64
35 10 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 01:07,290 93,88
18 7 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:05,590 64,19
4 19 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:02,420 8,83
31 28 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:06,620 82,18
59 56 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:12,110 178,06
1 24 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 01:01,840 -1,30
58 50 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:11,820 172,99
61 60 492288
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
29/06/2000
AST
UOVDO 01:12,980 193,25
44 2 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:08,320 111,87
13 30 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:04,650 47,78
43 45 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:08,260 110,82
46 59 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:08,780 119,90
20 9 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:05,680 65,76