Código
08ALK15-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
23 23
28 ARISTEGUI PRATS, ALEJANDRA
2000 - FORMI
97496024

ARA
56,010 50,190 01:46,200 262,32
6 6
5 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
47,550 42,500 01:30,050 112,94
999999 999999
29 MARTIN ARAGON, ANDREA
1999 - CESVA
794002

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
6 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
0,00DNQ1
10 10
11 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
49,480 43,010 01:32,490 135,51
14 14
16 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
50,250 45,850 01:36,100 168,90
25 25
26 CASTILLON SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ
2000 - FORMI
595260

ARA
70,310 50,590 02:00,900 398,29
999999 999999
0 ESTEBAN TELLO, BEATRIZ
2000 - PANTI
595029

ARA
0,00DNS
5 5
3 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
46,870 42,340 01:29,210 105,17
4 4
7 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
46,110 41,510 01:27,620 90,46
20 20
25 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
52,570 46,620 01:39,190 197,48
3 3
10 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
42,660 38,430 01:21,090 30,06
999999 999999
21 SARASOLA YSASI-YSASMENDI, CLARA
2000 - FORMI
97496028

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
9 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
51,840 44,560 01:36,400 171,68
15 15
17 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
51,250 44,950 01:36,200 169,83
19 19
18 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
53,450 45,380 01:38,830 194,15
21 21
27 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
55,020 48,780 01:43,800 240,12
2 2
4 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
41,600 38,210 01:19,810 18,22
11 11
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
49,520 43,360 01:32,880 139,12
24 24
20 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
61,440 45,620 01:47,060 270,28
12 12
15 SCHUMANN ------, LETIZIA
1999 - CEJCA
97497231

ARA
49,760 44,680 01:34,440 153,55
7 7
8 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
47,700 42,650 01:30,350 115,71
999999 999999
13 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
0,00DNS1
13 13
22 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
49,890 44,720 01:34,610 155,12
9 9
1 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
48,200 42,620 01:30,820 120,06
17 17
14 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
51,320 45,590 01:36,910 176,39
18 18
23 BALLARIN GIRAL, PAULA
1999 - FORMI
496408

ARA
51,600 46,140 01:37,740 184,07
1 1
2 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
40,380 37,460 01:17,840 0,00
22 22
24 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
55,480 48,390 01:43,870 240,77
8 8
12 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
47,270 43,260 01:30,530 117,38