Código
08ALK15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 39 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 42,730 38,250 01:20,980 33,98
4 33 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 42,460 38,920 01:21,380 37,67
19 62 594587
ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
14/10/2000
ARA
FORMI 47,170 41,780 01:28,950 107,48
26 58 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 48,800 43,350 01:32,150 136,98
55 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
16 60 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 47,410 40,950 01:28,360 102,04
25 51 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 48,120 42,840 01:30,960 126,01
9 41 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 43,600 41,220 01:24,820 69,39
8 40 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 44,070 40,090 01:24,160 63,31
7 35 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 44,490 39,420 01:23,910 61,00
49 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
30 59 97497013
GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
25/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 52,820 43,840 01:36,660 178,57
22 36 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 53,480 36,400 01:29,880 116,05
21 48 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 47,440 41,920 01:29,360 111,26
10 46 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 44,730 40,280 01:25,010 71,14
32 50 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 61,240 43,950 01:45,190 257,23
18 45 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 47,300 41,520 01:28,820 106,28
13 42 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 45,950 40,250 01:26,200 82,12
31 64 594963
TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
03/12/2000
VAS
FVDI 54,300 49,790 01:44,090 247,09
28 63 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 49,740 43,760 01:33,500 149,43
24 66 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 47,750 42,860 01:30,610 122,78
34 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
11 56 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 44,820 40,910 01:25,730 77,78
0 0 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00
15 38 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 46,610 41,550 01:28,160 100,19
20 65 97497399
MENDEZ BARBOSA, JULIO
13/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 46,990 42,130 01:29,120 109,04
1 37 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 41,090 36,990 01:18,080 7,24
29 57 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 49,950 44,460 01:34,410 157,82
26 54 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 48,950 43,200 01:32,150 136,98
5 32 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 44,240 38,020 01:22,260 45,79
2 31 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 41,550 39,000 01:20,550 30,02
12 53 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 46,060 40,020 01:26,080 81,01
14 47 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 46,380 40,920 01:27,300 92,26
61 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
6 44 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 43,440 40,320 01:23,760 59,62
23 43 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 47,950 42,550 01:30,500 121,77
17 52 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 47,310 41,110 01:28,420 102,59