Código
08ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
2 36 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 37,660 41,910 01:19,570 19,80
12 34 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 47,830 41,920 01:29,750 113,53
62 594587
ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
14/10/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
9 58 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 43,040 45,880 01:28,920 105,89
55 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
60 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
13 51 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 43,840 46,910 01:30,750 122,74
43 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
19 35 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 56,110 45,080 01:41,190 218,86
4 42 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 40,670 43,520 01:24,190 62,34
49 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
18 59 97497013
GERVAS GONZALEZ, GONZALO
25/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 47,040 48,540 01:35,580 167,21
33 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
48 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
8 46 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 41,810 45,890 01:27,700 94,66
21 50 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 46,400 60,750 01:47,150 273,74
5 31 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 41,140 44,760 01:25,900 78,09
37 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
20 64 594963
TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
03/12/2000
VAS
FVDI 50,190 53,960 01:44,150 246,12
63 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
10 66 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 44,080 45,060 01:29,140 107,92
41 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
6 56 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 41,950 44,280 01:26,230 81,12
0 594928
SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
02/02/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
14 32 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 42,330 51,100 01:33,430 147,42
65 97497399
MENDEZ BARBOSA, JULIO
13/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
40 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
15 57 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 46,520 47,950 01:34,470 156,99
54 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
1 45 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 37,450 40,750 01:18,200 7,19
7 39 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 44,690 41,980 01:26,670 85,17
17 53 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 51,010 43,660 01:34,670 158,83
11 47 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 43,810 45,540 01:29,350 109,85
61 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
3 44 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 39,960 43,420 01:23,380 54,88
16 38 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 43,500 51,130 01:34,630 158,46
52 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF2