Código
06ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
34 34
31 SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
2001 - CANMC
97494668

CAT
56,340 56,830 01:53,170 126,54
999999 999999
62 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
0,00DNS1
10 10
14 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
53,130 53,130 01:46,260 58,64
9 9
61 POY CABRERA, ALEX
2002 - AISC
492376

CAT
53,490 52,390 01:45,880 54,90
8 8
85 UGAS REINON, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97497133

CAT
54,200 51,560 01:45,760 53,72
23 23
70 AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
2002 - FORMI
97495684

ARA
55,530 55,690 01:51,220 107,38
1 1
19 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
49,730 50,000 01:39,730 -5,53
999999 999999
8 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
44 BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
2001 - CERLR
97491912

ARA
58,780 58,020 01:56,800 162,21
40 40
69 LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MAYEN
97494904

ARA
59,600 57,090 01:56,690 161,13
54 54
74 MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
2002 - CEJCA
97495061

ARA
63,550 60,290 02:03,840 231,39
27 27
60 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
57,850 54,010 01:51,860 113,67
2 2
4 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
50,740 51,090 01:41,830 15,11
999999 999999
33 MORENO COLL, ANDREU
2001 - SOL
97494799

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
83 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
2002 - FORMI
97495681

ARA
0,00DNF2
62 62
37 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496309

AST
65,200 64,470 02:09,670 288,68
999999 999999
72 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
0,00DNS1
42 42
86 GRAELL LLADO, ARNAU
2002 - CANMC
97494646

CAT
61,380 55,590 01:56,970 163,88
52 52
47 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
62,070 61,560 02:03,630 229,32
43 43
71 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
2002 - CESVA
97495184

VAS
59,540 57,910 01:57,450 168,60
59 59
54 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
62,650 63,480 02:06,130 253,89
63 63
57 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
67,390 63,870 02:11,260 304,30
50 50
76 YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
2002 - CONTY
97496340

CYL
62,610 60,050 02:02,660 219,79
999999 999999
27 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
0,00DNS1
64 64
77 PALOMAR ESCURIN, DAVID
2002 - TECALP
97497386

MAD
68,310 64,610 02:12,920 320,61
39 39
46 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
2001 - MAYEN
97495914

ARA
59,080 57,600 01:56,680 161,03
13 13
34 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
53,190 53,870 01:47,060 66,50
999999 999999
43 FLOTATS BOIX, GERARD
2001 - SOL
97494798

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
50 AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
2001 - SKIVA
97495075

ARA
0,00DNS1
21 21
7 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
56,050 54,680 01:50,730 102,56
999999 999999
9 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
17 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
56,940 55,300 01:52,240 117,40
14 14
29 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
53,500 54,340 01:47,840 74,16
999999 999999
82 LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
2002 - NOROE
97494979

MAD
0,00DNS1
17 17
25 ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
2001 - CEVA
97494677

CAT
54,940 54,330 01:49,270 88,22
25 25
42 NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
2001 - CEVB
97496813

ARA
55,730 55,900 01:51,630 111,41
58 58
66 MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
2002 - ESQNV
97495137

NAV
64,400 61,710 02:06,110 253,69
48 48
38 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
58,510 62,160 02:00,670 200,24
999999 999999
92 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
2002 - ESQNV
97495141

NAV
0,00DNS1
56 56
88 TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
2002 - CEC
97495210

ARA
62,210 61,970 02:04,180 234,73
20 20
6 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
58,160 52,280 01:50,440 99,71
999999 999999
16 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
3 PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
2001 - LMCE
97494852

CAT
51,550 51,260 01:42,810 24,74
44 44
87 CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
2002 - SKIVA
97495059

ARA
59,560 58,470 01:58,030 174,30
15 15
48 ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
492331

ARA
54,130 54,280 01:48,410 79,76
4 4
11 SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
2001 - CAEI
97494767

CAT
51,630 53,260 01:44,890 45,17
999999 999999
0 GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
2001 - CEC
97321299

ARA
0,00DNS
7 7
21 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
52,760 52,870 01:45,630 52,45
999999 999999
59 CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
2001 - FORMI
97493561

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
36 GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
2001 - CET
97496249

AST
0,00DNS1
5 5
24 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
52,560 52,450 01:45,010 46,35
999999 999999
23 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
0,00DNF2
65 65
55 CONCEJO MARTINEZ, JORGE
2001 - TORRE
97496821

AST
71,090 69,670 02:20,760 397,65
24 24
10 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
57,750 53,740 01:51,490 110,03
999999 999999
93 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
2002 - FORMI
492380

ARA
0,00DNF2
37 37
35 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
57,520 56,920 01:54,440 139,02
47 47
91 CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
2002 - TECALP
97496945

MAD
60,970 59,640 02:00,610 199,65
28 28
41 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
55,970 56,230 01:52,200 117,01
11 11
22 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
52,580 53,850 01:46,430 60,31
31 31
2 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
54,120 58,510 01:52,630 121,23
999999 999999
18 SALA DORCA, LLUIS
2001 - CEAC
97495002

CAT
0,00DNS1
6 6
15 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
51,780 53,430 01:45,210 48,32
36 36
5 JULIA BOQUER, LUCAS
2001 - GRANU
97494650

CAT
56,670 57,110 01:53,780 132,53
999999 999999
75 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
2002 - TECALP
492396

MAD
0,00DNS2
30 30
78 CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
2002 - RURAL
492425

ANZ
56,010 56,280 01:52,290 117,89
12 12
26 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
53,490 53,080 01:46,570 61,68
999999 999999
30 ROS PASCUAL, MARC
2001 - LMCE
97494855

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
63 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
54,440 54,180 01:48,620 81,83
26 26
28 DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
2001 - ELIT
97494726

CAT
55,340 56,320 01:51,660 111,70
999999 999999
90 ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
2002 - CANMC
97494660

CAT
0,00DNS1
49 49
45 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
2001 - CMPSK
97496303

AST
61,120 61,180 02:02,300 216,25
38 38
65 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
55,890 58,870 01:54,760 142,16
999999 999999
68 ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
2002 - ESQNV
97495132

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
0,00DNF2
61 61
49 JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
2001 - UBIÑA
97496052

AST
63,140 64,550 02:07,690 269,22
51 51
13 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
60,090 63,300 02:03,390 226,97
32 32
39 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
2001 - TECALP
492354

MAD
57,330 55,500 01:52,830 123,20
60 60
58 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
62,690 64,490 02:07,180 264,21
46 46
73 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
59,960 59,340 01:59,300 186,78
45 45
51 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
59,210 59,450 01:58,660 180,49
22 22
81 DEL RIO SERGI, PAUL
2002 - CEVA
97494691

CAT
56,650 54,550 01:51,200 107,18
66 66
52 RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
2001 - CUITU
97496279

AST
64,240 113,760 02:58,000 763,59
53 53
67 ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
2002 - PANTI
97495030

ARA
62,620 61,080 02:03,700 230,01
999999 999999
20 CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
2001 - CAEI
97494747

CAT
0,00DNS1
33 33
12 VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
2001 - BELLV
97494780

CAT
54,750 58,330 01:53,080 125,65
999999 999999
1 ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
2001 - FORMI
97495645

ARA
0,00DNF2
57 57
89 Giralt Anton, Pol
2002 - TECALP
492393

MAD
64,660 60,230 02:04,890 241,71
35 35
64 PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
2002 - CAEI
97495219

CAT
56,750 56,530 01:53,280 127,62
19 19
79 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
55,330 54,560 01:49,890 94,31
999999 999999
80 MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
2002 - CAEI
97494752

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
32 MASES GUISADO, VICTOR
2001 - AISC
97495428

CAT
0,00DNS1
55 55
53 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
62,780 61,230 02:04,010 233,06
18 18
40 DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97496512

ARA
55,720 53,980 01:49,700 92,44
999999 999999
56 ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
2001 - FORMI
97495776

ARA
0,00DNS1