Código
06ALK15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
34 31 97494668
SOLER PERRAMON, ADRIA
04/04/2001
CAT
CANMC 56,340 56,830 01:53,170 126,54
62 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
10 14 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 53,130 53,130 01:46,260 58,64
9 61 492376
POY CABRERA, ALEX
28/03/2002
CAT
AISC 53,490 52,390 01:45,880 54,90
8 85 97497133
UGAS REINON, ALEX
11/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 54,200 51,560 01:45,760 53,72
23 70 97495684
AGUILAR DE LA CONCHA, ALFONSO
26/06/2002
ARA
FORMI 55,530 55,690 01:51,220 107,38
1 19 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 49,730 50,000 01:39,730 -5,53
8 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
41 44 97491912
BAQUERO ARTIGA, ALVARO
17/09/2001
ARA
CERLR 58,780 58,020 01:56,800 162,21
40 69 97494904
LLAMAS GOMEZ, ALVARO
03/10/2002
ARA
MAYEN 59,600 57,090 01:56,690 161,13
54 74 97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA 63,550 60,290 02:03,840 231,39
27 60 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 57,850 54,010 01:51,860 113,67
2 4 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 50,740 51,090 01:41,830 15,11
33 97494799
MORENO COLL, ANDREU
13/08/2001
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNQ1
83 97495681
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
11/03/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
62 37 97496309
GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE, ANTONIO
17/08/2001
AST
UBIÑA 65,200 64,470 02:09,670 288,68
72 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
42 86 97494646
GRAELL LLADO, ARNAU
21/03/2002
CAT
CANMC 61,380 55,590 01:56,970 163,88
52 47 2492373
SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
09/03/2001
ANZ
MONAC 62,070 61,560 02:03,630 229,32
43 71 97495184
ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, BOSCO
21/07/2002
VAS
CESVA 59,540 57,910 01:57,450 168,60
59 54 97495563
GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
27/07/2001
ANZ
SCG 62,650 63,480 02:06,130 253,89
63 57 97495605
LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
25/08/2001
ANZ
RURAL 67,390 63,870 02:11,260 304,30
50 76 97496340
YBARRA PEREZ, DANIEL
27/01/2002
CYL
CONTY 62,610 60,050 02:02,660 219,79
27 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
64 77 97497386
PALOMAR ESCURIN, DAVID
27/02/2002
MAD
TECALP 68,310 64,610 02:12,920 320,61
39 46 97495914
RUPEREZ ARELLANO, DIEGO
15/09/2001
ARA
MAYEN 59,080 57,600 01:56,680 161,03
13 34 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 53,190 53,870 01:47,060 66,50
43 97494798
FLOTATS BOIX, GERARD
28/02/2001
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNS1
50 97495075
AGUERREA ELORZA, GONZALO
07/08/2001
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS1
21 7 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 56,050 54,680 01:50,730 102,56
9 492367
SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
19/09/2001
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
29 17 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 56,940 55,300 01:52,240 117,40
14 29 492320
BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
07/01/2001
CAT
S.C.C 53,500 54,340 01:47,840 74,16
82 97494979
LEYUN AZCOITI, HUGO
21/08/2002
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS1
17 25 97494677
ARRIETA BARAINCA, IGNACIO
20/07/2001
CAT
CEVA 54,940 54,330 01:49,270 88,22
25 42 97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB 55,730 55,900 01:51,630 111,41
58 66 97495137
MUSITU EUGUI, J ANTONIO
21/06/2002
NAV
ESQNV 64,400 61,710 02:06,110 253,69
48 38 2492356
CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
21/09/2001
ANZ
MONAC 58,510 62,160 02:00,670 200,24
92 97495141
PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME
27/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
56 88 97495210
TABERNA IBAÑEZ, JAIME
15/04/2002
ARA
CEC 62,210 61,970 02:04,180 234,73
20 6 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 58,160 52,280 01:50,440 99,71
16 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
3 3 97494852
PUJOL VIDAL, JAUME
21/03/2001
CAT
LMCE 51,550 51,260 01:42,810 24,74
44 87 97495059
CAMPOS AGUSTIN, JAVIER
10/09/2002
ARA
SKIVA 59,560 58,470 01:58,030 174,30
15 48 492331
ALDAZ BARINAGA, JAVIER
06/01/2001
ARA
CEC 54,130 54,280 01:48,410 79,76
4 11 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 51,630 53,260 01:44,890 45,17
0 97321299
GOYA LIRIO, JAVIER
02/10/2001
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS
7 21 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 52,760 52,870 01:45,630 52,45
59 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
36 97496249
GARCIA PELAZAS, JOAQUIN
19/08/2001
AST
CET 0,00 DNS1
5 24 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 52,560 52,450 01:45,010 46,35
23 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
65 55 97496821
CONCEJO MARTINEZ, JORGE
31/10/2001
AST
TORRE 71,090 69,670 02:20,760 397,65
24 10 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 57,750 53,740 01:51,490 110,03
93 492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
37 35 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 57,520 56,920 01:54,440 139,02
47 91 97496945
CASTERES CORTIÑAS, JUAN
30/04/2002
MAD
TECALP 60,970 59,640 02:00,610 199,65
28 41 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 55,970 56,230 01:52,200 117,01
11 22 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 52,580 53,850 01:46,430 60,31
31 2 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 54,120 58,510 01:52,630 121,23
18 97495002
SALA DORCA, LLUIS
20/12/2001
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
6 15 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 51,780 53,430 01:45,210 48,32
36 5 97494650
JULIA BOQUER, LUCAS
26/04/2001
CAT
GRANU 56,670 57,110 01:53,780 132,53
75 492396
Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano, Luis
28/01/2002
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS2
30 78 492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL 56,010 56,280 01:52,290 117,89
12 26 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 53,490 53,080 01:46,570 61,68
30 97494855
ROS PASCUAL, MARC
06/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
16 63 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 54,440 54,180 01:48,620 81,83
26 28 97494726
DE DALMASES PEDRO, MARTI
12/12/2001
CAT
ELIT 55,340 56,320 01:51,660 111,70
90 97494660
ROVIRA SABATE, MAURO
07/01/2002
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
49 45 97496303
GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO, MIGUEL
18/12/2001
AST
CMPSK 61,120 61,180 02:02,300 216,25
38 65 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 55,890 58,870 01:54,760 142,16
68 97495132
ORDOQUI TROYAS, NICOLAS
22/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
84 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
61 49 97496052
JUNCEDA COSMEN, PABLO
16/05/2001
AST
UBIÑA 63,140 64,550 02:07,690 269,22
51 13 1492784
VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
16/09/2001
ANZ
MONAC 60,090 63,300 02:03,390 226,97
32 39 492354
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, PABLO
28/06/2001
MAD
TECALP 57,330 55,500 01:52,830 123,20
60 58 97496907
BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
13/03/2001
ANZ
RURAL 62,690 64,490 02:07,180 264,21
46 73 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 59,960 59,340 01:59,300 186,78
45 51 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 59,210 59,450 01:58,660 180,49
22 81 97494691
DEL RIO SERGI, PAUL
09/01/2002
CAT
CEVA 56,650 54,550 01:51,200 107,18
66 52 97496279
RUBIERA AGUIRREZABALAGA, PEDRO
26/08/2001
AST
CUITU 64,240 113,760 02:58,000 763,59
53 67 97495030
ESTEBAN TELLO, PEDRO
20/04/2002
ARA
PANTI 62,620 61,080 02:03,700 230,01
20 97494747
CONSUL VIVAR, PEIR
11/03/2001
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
33 12 97494780
VIDAL PALACIOS, PERE
19/01/2001
CAT
BELLV 54,750 58,330 01:53,080 125,65
1 97495645
ALTUBE ROTAECHE, PERU
06/06/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
57 89 492393
Giralt Anton, Pol
10/07/2002
MAD
TECALP 64,660 60,230 02:04,890 241,71
35 64 97495219
PI PUENTE, RODRIGO
22/02/2002
CAT
CAEI 56,750 56,530 01:53,280 127,62
19 79 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
GRANU 55,330 54,560 01:49,890 94,31
80 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
32 97495428
MASES GUISADO, VICTOR
13/04/2001
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNS1
55 53 2492370
SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
26/06/2001
ANZ
MONAC 62,780 61,230 02:04,010 233,06
18 40 97496512
DE LA RICA CELORIO, YAGO
22/01/2001
ARA
FORMI 55,720 53,980 01:49,700 92,44
56 97495776
ARANZABAL OBIETA, YAGO
25/10/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1