Código
02ALK15-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
39 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
44,600 42,950 01:27,550 88,57
999999 999999
0 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNS
20 20
31 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
43,710 43,960 01:27,670 89,68
999999 999999
0 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNS
29 29
43 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
47,150 45,920 01:33,070 139,55
4 4
13 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
40,070 39,940 01:20,010 18,93
999999 999999
12 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF2
33 33
38 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
50,180 46,730 01:36,910 175,01
11 11
20 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
42,140 42,120 01:24,260 58,18
22 22
26 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
46,040 43,450 01:29,490 106,49
8 8
5 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
38,060 44,840 01:22,900 45,62
16 16
3 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
48,680 38,290 01:26,970 83,21
999999 999999
0 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
0,00DNS
12 12
8 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
42,130 42,470 01:24,600 61,32
24 24
17 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
40,070 51,040 01:31,110 121,45
999999 999999
0 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNS
26 26
40 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
46,950 44,620 01:31,570 125,70
3 3
25 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
39,290 39,960 01:19,250 11,91
999999 999999
42 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
23 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
43,060 42,330 01:25,390 68,62
10 10
2 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
41,860 41,950 01:23,810 54,03
999999 999999
28 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
7 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
44,160 42,820 01:26,980 83,30
7 7
24 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
42,090 40,600 01:22,690 43,68
27 27
10 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
46,770 45,190 01:31,960 129,30
30 30
35 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
46,520 46,690 01:33,210 140,84
999999 999999
37 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
30 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
42,930 41,770 01:24,700 62,25
999999 999999
0 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
0,00DNS
21 21
22 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
44,380 44,270 01:28,650 98,73
2 2
4 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
38,430 39,850 01:18,280 2,96
31 31
33 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
46,720 46,530 01:33,250 141,21
14 14
21 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
42,210 42,540 01:24,750 62,71
999999 999999
0 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNS
32 32
36 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
49,000 45,290 01:34,290 150,82
999999 999999
1 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
29 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
44,860 42,770 01:27,630 89,31
999999 999999
16 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
15 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
41,410 40,130 01:21,540 33,06
25 25
11 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
46,230 45,050 01:31,280 123,02
1 1
9 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
38,570 39,390 01:17,960 0,00
28 28
32 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
47,020 45,920 01:32,940 138,35
6 6
19 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
41,660 40,970 01:22,630 43,13
23 23
34 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
45,200 44,740 01:29,940 110,64
9 9
27 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
41,940 41,250 01:23,190 48,30