Código
02ALK15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
40 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
53,480 48,180 01:41,660 97,86
999999 999999
45 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
32 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
44 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
56,110 51,640 01:47,750 162,43
999999 999999
14 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
39 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
57,390 53,200 01:50,590 192,54
13 13
20 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
51,740 47,970 01:39,710 77,19
26 26
27 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
55,100 52,810 01:47,910 164,13
999999 999999
9 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNQ1
2 2
3 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
47,910 44,610 01:32,520 0,95
1 1
5 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
47,420 45,010 01:32,430 0,00
999999 999999
6 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 UGARTE MONTERO, CONSUELO
2000 - TECALP
97496189

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
41 SANTOS LORENZO, CRISTINA
2000 - PJRES
496436

AST
0,00DNF2
11 11
25 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
50,450 48,350 01:38,800 67,54
28 28
43 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
54,730 54,670 01:49,400 179,93
999999 999999
23 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
8 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
50,410 47,250 01:37,660 55,45
25 25
29 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
56,500 51,310 01:47,810 163,07
18 18
2 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
51,830 50,770 01:42,600 107,83
10 10
24 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
50,710 47,380 01:38,090 60,01
22 22
11 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
55,050 50,250 01:45,300 136,46
999999 999999
36 VERGES MONTMANY, JULIA
2000 - LMCE
594387

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 MORENO PIJOAN, LAIA
2000 - CEAC
594927

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
42 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
58,980 53,500 01:52,480 212,58
14 14
31 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
51,590 48,190 01:39,780 77,93
16 16
18 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
52,310 48,320 01:40,630 86,94
20 20
22 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
54,060 49,740 01:43,800 120,55
3 3
13 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
48,060 45,040 01:33,100 7,10
27 27
34 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
55,630 52,920 01:48,550 170,91
8 8
21 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
51,040 46,340 01:37,380 52,48
999999 999999
26 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNS2
23 23
37 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
56,630 50,320 01:46,950 153,95
4 4
1 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
47,990 45,690 01:33,680 13,25
15 15
30 UGAS REINON, NORMA
2000 - GRANU
97495957

CAT
52,230 47,890 01:40,120 81,53
5 5
16 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
48,740 46,430 01:35,170 29,05
7 7
15 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
50,090 47,150 01:37,240 51,00
21 21
4 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
53,710 50,490 01:44,200 124,79
6 6
7 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
48,840 46,590 01:35,430 31,81
29 29
33 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
57,990 51,720 01:49,710 183,21
999999 999999
19 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
35 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
53,850 49,920 01:43,770 120,23
12 12
28 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
52,620 46,500 01:39,120 70,93