Código
17AL15-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
73 75826
MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
07/07/1979
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
9 54 491674
LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
30/09/1965
MAD
AMSTD 49,320 49,930 01:39,250 9,00
12 46 13860
GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
21/01/1957
ARA
FORMI 54,730 53,400 01:48,130 12,00
6 57 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 47,260 45,910 01:33,170 6,00
4 75 97497216
MELLADO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO IGNACIO
01/10/1982
ANZ
WCAMP 45,630 45,020 01:30,650 4,00
1 74 490490
LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
18/01/1979
GAL
CBZAM 40,730 41,780 01:22,510 1,00
63 97498147
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, CARLOS
17/12/1971
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
8 69 793652
ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
06/03/1970
CAB
SKAND 48,700 48,250 01:36,950 8,00
65 97497638
MORENO ALONSO, DAVID
02/04/1974
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS1
20 38 491819
CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
01/09/1954
MAD
VEM 61,930 60,270 02:02,200 20,00
23 39 492138
VEGA LOPEZ, F JAVIER
11/06/1954
MAD
VEM 65,460 62,080 02:07,540 23,00
19 37 492120
AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
05/05/1953
MAD
COLMR 59,760 60,370 02:00,130 19,00
5 59 793972
ANDRES RUIZ, FERNANDO JOSE
19/06/1968
CAB
SKAND 46,270 46,480 01:32,750 5,00
16 52 97498144
VALERO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
11/11/1963
ANZ
SCG 61,140 56,840 01:57,980 16,00
2 68 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 42,810 44,180 01:26,990 2,00
27 33 6490844
MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
02/05/1947
ARA
FORMI 69,980 71,310 02:21,290 27,00
11 45 492191
APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
23/05/1959
VAS
AASTN 53,030 52,900 01:45,930 11,00
25 60 97498040
POBLET MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN
22/11/1967
MAD
AMSTD 67,270 65,480 02:12,750 25,00
3 76 490739
AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, JORGE
28/06/1982
MAD
COLMR 43,720 45,460 01:29,180 3,00
14 40 491944
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
28/12/1954
ARA
FORMI 54,680 54,930 01:49,610 14,00
15 31 75828
MASONET URIETA, JOSE
28/06/1948
ARA
FORMI 56,590 54,720 01:51,310 15,00
53 491823
AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
14/04/1962
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNQ1
24 70 97498148
PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
15/04/1970
ANZ
SCG 66,320 62,200 02:08,520 24,00
21 56 97498112
RUBIAS CARRERAS, JOSE MANUEL
05/08/1967
MAD
TECALP 62,140 61,090 02:03,230 21,00
13 72 97497163
CASTELLO SAMPER, JOSE MANUEL
30/04/1975
MAD
ZIMAS 55,480 53,280 01:48,760 13,00
44 97496448
FAJARDO UREÑA, JUAN ANTONIO
20/06/1957
ANZ
CSADS 0,00 DNS1
26 66 97498145
MARTINEZ QUESADA, JULIO
22/08/1971
ANZ
SCG 73,690 66,990 02:20,680 26,00
35 491925
GETINO RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
24/01/1949
ANZ
MSTER 0,00 DNF1
67 491740
ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
19/05/1972
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNF2
22 62 97498149
JIMENEZ REDONDO, LUIS ALFONSO
05/04/1966
ANZ
SCG 62,320 63,430 02:05,750 22,00
7 49 490908
PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
06/06/1955
MAD
VEM 47,590 47,860 01:35,450 7,00
43 97498142
GUZMAN HERRERA, MANUEL
27/09/1958
ANZ
SKBKE 0,00 DNS1
18 58 97497637
SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
06/09/1965
MAD
TECALP 62,700 57,330 02:00,030 18,00
48 492048
AZCARATE CORMENZANA, MIGUEL
15/01/1959
VAS
P.S.D 0,00 DNF1
17 34 491742
VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
19/11/1949
MAD
VEM 59,850 59,940 01:59,790 17,00
77 97495931
JACOME LOPEZ, RAFAEL
27/04/1981
MAD
SKIDS 0,00 DNF1
10 61 97497192
HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
14/11/1969
ANZ
WCAMP 51,900 48,680 01:40,580 10,00
64 97498143
SACEDA LEGAZ, RAUL
27/08/1972
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2