Código
14AL15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
28 28
54 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
48,840 48,300 01:37,140 84,73
4 4
16 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,490 45,270 01:29,760 3,84
44 44
82 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
52,160 52,230 01:44,390 164,19
10 10
27 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 45,720 45,780 01:31,500 0,00
11 11
24 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
45,280 46,740 01:32,020 28,61
999999 999999
46 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
90 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
48,380 47,400 01:35,780 69,82
999999 999999
72 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
59 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 51,940 51,000 01:42,940 0,00
45 45
87 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
52,940 51,620 01:44,560 166,06
15 15
38 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
45,700 46,450 01:32,150 30,03
999999 999999
89 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
22 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
45,620 46,520 01:32,140 29,92
999999 999999
44 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 0,00DNF2
3 3
6 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 43,730 45,970 01:29,700 0,00
999999 999999
0 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 0,00DNS
31 31
61 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
49,940 49,680 01:39,620 111,91
25 25
43 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
47,640 48,130 01:35,770 69,71
999999 999999
57 NOLY -, BRICE
6190589 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
20411 AND 0,00DNS1
54 54
73 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

CAT
55,730 53,300 01:49,030 215,05
23 23
29 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
47,240 47,340 01:34,580 56,67
999999 999999
2 SALMINEN -, CHRISTOPH
501846 SWE 0,00DNF1
56 56
81 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
55,070 54,660 01:49,730 222,72
16 16
35 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
45,810 46,780 01:32,590 34,86
41 41
63 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 51,430 51,270 01:42,700 0,00
999999 999999
17 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
39 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 47,680 46,500 01:34,180 0,00
999999 999999
21 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
3 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNF2
18 18
23 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
46,240 46,550 01:32,790 37,05
40 40
83 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
51,730 50,230 01:41,960 137,56
51 51
74 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
54,530 52,200 01:46,730 189,84
53 53
77 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
54,830 53,860 01:48,690 211,32
999999 999999
0 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNS
13 13
32 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
46,240 45,900 01:32,140 29,92
999999 999999
1 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
39 39
80 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
51,410 50,360 01:41,770 135,47
999999 999999
0 PUJO -, GUILHEM
6190517 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
9 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
86 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
53,100 52,640 01:45,740 178,99
999999 999999
8 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 0,00DNF1
34 34
67 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
50,180 50,700 01:40,880 125,72
999999 999999
47 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNS
19 19
36 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
45,490 47,410 01:32,900 38,25
5 5
7 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
43,740 46,360 01:30,100 7,56
999999 999999
53 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
56 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
48,420 47,660 01:36,080 73,11
46 46
79 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
52,400 52,200 01:44,600 166,49
17 17
33 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
46,640 46,010 01:32,650 35,51
999999 999999
0 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
0,00DNS
999999 999999
60 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 0,00DNF2
7 7
4 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 45,000 45,970 01:30,970 0,00
24 24
50 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 48,060 47,250 01:35,310 0,00
35 35
69 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
50,490 50,530 01:41,020 127,25
57 57
85 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
56,300 55,080 01:51,380 240,81
47 47
76 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
54,430 51,200 01:45,630 177,78
42 42
65 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
51,290 51,420 01:42,710 145,78
49 49
84 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
53,730 52,210 01:45,940 181,18
6 6
13 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
44,610 45,790 01:30,400 10,85
999999 999999
25 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 VARGAS -, MATHIAS
20413 AND 0,00DNS1
50 50
88 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
52,350 53,920 01:46,270 184,80
2 2
15 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
43,950 45,460 01:29,410 0,00
32 32
55 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
49,880 50,080 01:39,960 115,64
8 8
20 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
45,270 46,030 01:31,300 20,72
30 30
51 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
49,580 48,460 01:38,040 94,59
33 33
62 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
50,450 49,990 01:40,440 120,90
38 38
64 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 50,700 50,800 01:41,500 0,00
999999 999999
66 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
40 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 CARRAZE -, PIERRE
6190332 FRA 0,00DNF1
9 9
18 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 45,280 46,140 01:31,420 0,00
36 36
70 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 51,370 49,750 01:41,120 0,00
12 12
19 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 45,680 46,370 01:32,050 0,00
22 22
31 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
47,380 46,880 01:34,260 53,16
52 52
71 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
54,540 52,940 01:47,480 198,06
55 55
75 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
54,310 54,850 01:49,160 216,47
29 29
48 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 48,660 49,130 01:37,790 0,00
999999 999999
37 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ2
20 20
42 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 46,460 46,760 01:33,220 0,00
999999 999999
14 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
78 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
50,790 50,460 01:41,250 129,78
1 1
11 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 43,550 45,090 01:28,640 0,00
999999 999999
0 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 REDONNET -, YOAN
6190592 FRA 0,00DNS