Código
13AL15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
17 17
21 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
02:04,130 77,19
2 2
1 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
01:55,990 1,31
26 26
26 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
02:11,580 146,64
11 11
6 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
01:59,610 35,05
4 4
4 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
01:56,870 9,51
24 24
24 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
02:11,150 142,63
1 1
8 RUIZ CASTILLO, CAROLINA
1981 - CEOE
495318

ANZ
01:55,850 0,00
999999 999999
31 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF
19 19
9 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
02:06,120 95,74
14 14
16 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
02:02,090 58,17
15 15
20 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
02:03,160 68,15
7 7
2 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
01:57,500 15,38
28 28
22 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
02:18,870 214,60
3 3
15 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
01:56,410 5,22
18 18
27 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
02:05,450 89,50
20 20
19 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
02:07,350 107,21
27 27
23 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
02:15,160 180,02
21 21
18 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
02:08,140 114,57
16 16
29 RIBO -, MARTA
25204 AND 02:03,410 70,48
23 23
25 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
02:09,170 124,17
22 22
28 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
02:08,320 116,25
10 10
13 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
01:58,850 27,97
11 11
5 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
01:59,610 35,05
25 25
30 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
02:11,250 143,56
999999 999999
17 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF
13 13
14 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
02:02,050 57,80
5 5
11 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
01:56,890 9,70
9 9
12 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 01:58,620 25,82
8 8
3 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
01:58,410 23,87
999999 999999
10 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF
6 6
7 HINTERREITNER -, SUSI
25196 ANDORRA 01:57,390 14,36