Código
13AL15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
38 38
83 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
02:01,820 111,93
20 20
69 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
01:57,360 68,29
16 16
59 PEREZ -, ALBERT
20437 AND 01:56,650 61,35
17 17
71 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
01:56,760 62,42
36 36
85 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
02:01,310 106,94
60 60
107 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
02:18,250 272,69
42 42
106 RIUS -, ALEX
20442 AND 02:03,620 129,55
14 14
49 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
01:56,220 57,14
2 2
54 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
01:52,030 16,14
57 57
86 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
02:12,430 215,75
33 33
105 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
02:00,960 103,52
47 47
88 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
02:06,550 158,21
35 35
84 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
02:01,250 106,36
34 34
93 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 02:01,230 106,16
10 10
58 MISSE -, ARIA
20432 AND 01:55,360 48,73
7 7
56 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 01:54,290 38,26
44 44
94 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
02:04,600 139,13
4 4
46 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 01:52,990 25,54
43 43
111 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
02:03,980 133,07
26 26
73 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
01:59,060 84,93
37 37
79 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
02:01,530 109,10
45 45
112 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
02:04,960 142,66
28 28
72 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
01:59,760 91,78
999999 999999
82 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
0,00DNF
29 29
78 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
02:00,000 94,13
30 30
65 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
02:00,020 94,32
32 32
97 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
02:00,520 99,21
9 9
80 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
01:54,940 44,62
39 39
63 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
02:01,910 112,81
23 23
76 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
01:58,630 80,72
999999 999999
62 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF
13 13
60 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
01:56,150 56,46
51 51
92 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
02:08,330 175,63
999999 999999
98 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNS
11 11
48 SASPLUGAS -, JAN
20431 AND 01:55,630 51,37
59 59
91 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
02:15,400 244,81
999999 999999
47 VERDU -, JOAN
20398 AND 0,00DNF
31 31
61 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
02:00,460 98,63
15 15
70 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
01:56,420 59,10
41 41
109 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
02:03,320 126,61
999999 999999
57 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF
50 50
103 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
02:07,480 167,31
48 48
87 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
02:06,830 160,95
19 19
51 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 01:57,270 67,41
56 56
95 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
02:11,860 210,17
40 40
100 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
02:03,090 124,36
1 1
41 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
01:50,380 0,00
5 5
50 courrieu -, kevin
20433 ANDORRA 01:53,170 27,30
12 12
74 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
01:55,840 53,42
53 53
89 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
02:09,750 189,52
999999 999999
42 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 0,00DNS
999999 999999
68 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNS
58 58
96 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
02:13,220 223,48
52 52
110 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
02:09,490 186,98
63 63
104 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
02:23,200 321,12
24 24
66 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
01:58,750 81,90
25 25
67 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
01:58,950 83,85
49 49
108 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
02:07,150 164,08
46 46
99 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
02:05,290 145,89
999999 999999
45 VARGAS -, MATIA
20413 ANDORRA 0,00DNF
999999 999999
43 TISSOT -, MAXIME
193347 FRA 0,00DNS
8 8
53 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
01:54,710 42,37
54 54
90 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
02:11,150 203,22
27 27
75 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
01:59,160 85,91
61 61
101 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
02:18,870 278,76
55 55
81 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
02:11,600 207,62
22 22
77 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 01:58,330 77,79
3 3
55 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
01:52,960 25,24
6 6
44 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 01:53,830 33,76
62 62
102 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
02:22,490 314,18
21 21
64 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
01:58,270 77,20
18 18
52 SALVADORES -, XAVI
20421 AND 01:56,970 64,48