Código
04AL15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
39 39
81 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
45,280 48,440 01:33,720 84,51
999999 999999
0 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNS
62 62
60 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
49,570 53,990 01:43,560 196,27
14 14
75 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
42,990 46,660 01:29,650 38,28
19 19
28 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
43,990 46,560 01:30,550 48,50
63 63
51 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
49,750 54,020 01:43,770 198,66
999999 999999
8 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
0,00DNF2
49 49
44 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 46,310 50,300 01:36,610 0,00
999999 999999
58 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
9 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
42,960 45,780 01:28,740 27,94
34 34
27 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 45,060 47,580 01:32,640 0,00
47 47
37 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
46,560 49,650 01:36,210 112,79
2 2
84 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 41,840 44,960 01:26,800 0,00
21 21
63 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
43,740 46,980 01:30,720 50,43
13 13
19 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,040 46,400 01:29,440 35,89
999999 999999
0 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 0,00DNS
66 66
57 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
51,130 55,140 01:46,270 227,05
22 22
23 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
44,220 46,900 01:31,120 54,97
54 54
40 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 47,160 51,550 01:38,710 0,00
38 38
62 DALAVAT -, DAVID
6190645 FRA 45,110 48,550 01:33,660 0,00
27 27
29 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
44,180 47,410 01:31,590 60,31
999999 999999
1 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
52 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 43,920 46,370 01:30,290 0,00
999999 999999
0 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
22 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
88 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNS1
58 58
56 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
49,360 52,550 01:41,910 177,53
61 61
53 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
50,050 53,440 01:43,490 195,48
999999 999999
5 barrios -, gabriel
20394 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNS
6 6
4 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
42,040 45,650 01:27,690 16,02
59 59
69 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
49,010 53,490 01:42,500 184,23
53 53
43 pujo -, guillen
6190517 FRANCIA 47,810 50,830 01:38,640 0,00
999999 999999
0 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNS
31 31
46 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
44,210 47,610 01:31,820 62,93
999999 999999
11 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNS
67 67
80 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
51,230 55,560 01:46,790 232,96
999999 999999
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNS
30 30
74 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 44,390 47,360 01:31,750 0,00
5 5
2 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 41,840 45,690 01:27,530 0,00
11 11
34 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
43,360 45,970 01:29,330 34,64
20 20
18 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
43,530 47,170 01:30,700 50,20
999999 999999
49 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
0,00DNS1
28 28
54 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
43,780 47,830 01:31,610 60,54
999999 999999
14 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
73 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
45,400 48,160 01:33,560 82,69
36 36
36 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
45,000 48,480 01:33,480 81,78
57 57
87 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
49,180 52,340 01:41,520 173,10
16 16
65 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
43,790 46,020 01:29,810 40,10
999999 999999
26 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNF1
44 44
70 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 46,020 48,850 01:34,870 0,00
999999 999999
59 rimbert -, louis
20441 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
50 50
72 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 46,290 50,630 01:36,920 0,00
999999 999999
61 MARTIN -, LUCAS
6190435 FRA 0,00DNS1
52 52
83 ORLANDI -, LUCAS
6190590 FRA 47,640 50,300 01:37,940 0,00
35 35
78 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 45,360 47,720 01:33,080 0,00
42 42
86 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
45,610 48,980 01:34,590 94,39
999999 999999
79 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
13 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 42,290 47,070 01:29,360 0,00
999999 999999
77 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
42 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNF1
65 65
85 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
50,460 53,730 01:44,190 203,43
3 3
6 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
42,020 45,280 01:27,300 11,59
9 9
21 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
43,120 45,920 01:29,040 31,35
26 26
31 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
44,160 47,380 01:31,540 59,75
24 24
55 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
44,210 47,220 01:31,430 58,50
56 56
45 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
47,370 52,890 01:40,260 158,79
45 45
41 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
45,920 49,530 01:35,450 104,16
999999 999999
68 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
40 40
39 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
46,170 48,060 01:34,230 90,30
1 1
12 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
41,620 44,660 01:26,280 0,00
51 51
35 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
46,820 51,020 01:37,840 131,30
8 8
24 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
43,020 45,760 01:28,780 28,40
43 43
33 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
45,800 48,820 01:34,620 94,73
48 48
66 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
46,320 50,100 01:36,420 115,17
999999 999999
47 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FOREST -, PAUL
6190595 FRA 0,00DNS
25 25
30 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 44,110 47,330 01:31,440 0,00
41 41
48 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA 45,750 48,750 01:34,500 0,00
9 9
16 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 43,040 46,000 01:29,040 0,00
55 55
64 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 48,480 51,060 01:39,540 0,00
23 23
10 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 44,890 46,290 01:31,180 0,00
18 18
20 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
43,160 47,300 01:30,460 47,48
999999 999999
3 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
50 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
48,990 53,660 01:42,650 185,94
64 64
82 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
50,600 53,560 01:44,160 203,09
29 29
67 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 44,930 46,800 01:31,730 0,00
33 33
25 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 45,040 47,200 01:32,240 0,00
999999 999999
76 SOURY -, THEO
6190438 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 0,00DNS
15 15
32 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 43,270 46,400 01:29,670 0,00
4 4
15 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
42,020 45,320 01:27,340 12,04
46 46
38 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 45,980 49,720 01:35,700 0,00
32 32
71 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 44,160 47,700 01:31,860 0,00