Código
04AL15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
35 35
67 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
45,310 46,150 01:31,460 92,27
999999 999999
80 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
90 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
85 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
44,080 44,810 01:28,890 62,14
999999 999999
29 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
55 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
51,680 51,210 01:42,890 226,27
9 9
9 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
42,770 43,580 01:26,350 32,36
46 46
47 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 47,480 48,160 01:35,640 0,00
999999 999999
78 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
28 JANKOWIAK -, ANT
6190502 FRA 46,060 44,760 01:30,820 0,00
41 41
38 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
46,110 46,050 01:32,160 100,47
5 5
93 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 43,140 41,310 01:24,450 0,00
27 27
65 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
45,950 43,160 01:29,110 64,72
999999 999999
20 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 0,00DNS1
58 58
59 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
50,920 55,580 01:46,500 268,59
999999 999999
24 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 0,00DNF2
38 38
89 DALAVAT -, DAVID
6190645 FRA 46,170 45,410 01:31,580 0,00
21 21
30 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
44,790 43,260 01:28,050 52,29
7 7
8 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
42,960 42,800 01:25,760 25,44
14 14
18 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
44,350 42,930 01:27,280 43,26
999999 999999
56 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
0,00DNS
13 13
23 TREMAIONNE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 44,320 42,920 01:27,240 0,00
999999 999999
76 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF2
57 57
72 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
49,950 53,340 01:43,290 230,96
999999 999999
57 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNF2
6 6
2 barrios -, gabriel
20394 ANDORRA 42,680 42,450 01:25,130 0,00
999999 999999
1 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 pujo -, guillen
6190517 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
39 39
45 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
45,970 45,720 01:31,690 94,96
999999 999999
50 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
4 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
14 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
43,650 43,300 01:26,950 39,39
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNS
55 55
84 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
51,490 51,400 01:42,890 226,27
999999 999999
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNS
26 26
71 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 45,230 43,680 01:28,910 0,00
999999 999999
13 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF2
12 12
35 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
44,260 42,920 01:27,180 42,09
23 23
19 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
44,410 44,030 01:28,440 56,86
50 50
53 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
48,530 49,730 01:38,260 171,99
16 16
79 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
44,710 42,920 01:27,630 47,36
2 2
5 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
41,980 41,650 01:23,630 0,47
42 42
83 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
46,890 45,430 01:32,320 102,35
999999 999999
37 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
81 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
44,350 43,270 01:27,620 47,25
19 19
27 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
44,930 43,080 01:28,010 51,82
999999 999999
92 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 rimbert -, louis
20441 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
49 49
75 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 48,120 48,760 01:36,880 0,00
999999 999999
69 MARTIN -, LUCAS
6190435 FRA 0,00DNF2
51 51
62 ORLANDI -, LUCAS
6190590 FRA 48,690 51,100 01:39,790 0,00
24 24
77 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 45,580 43,230 01:28,810 0,00
999999 999999
88 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNF2
53 53
91 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
51,140 50,030 01:41,170 206,11
34 34
44 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
45,630 45,750 01:31,380 91,33
999999 999999
68 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
7 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
42,640 41,080 01:23,720 1,52
8 8
22 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
43,570 42,390 01:25,960 27,79
43 43
32 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
47,310 45,050 01:32,360 102,82
22 22
66 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,020 43,110 01:28,130 53,23
999999 999999
49 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
43 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
45,940 45,590 01:31,530 93,09
999999 999999
60 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
41 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
45,070 44,220 01:29,290 66,83
1 1
10 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
42,670 40,920 01:23,590 0,00
48 48
36 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
46,870 49,960 01:36,830 155,22
999999 999999
25 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
34 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
45,170 44,840 01:30,010 75,27
36 36
58 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
45,850 45,650 01:31,500 92,74
44 44
51 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 46,310 47,930 01:34,240 0,00
999999 999999
87 FOREST -, PAUL
6190595 FRA 0,00DNS1
18 18
31 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 44,380 43,510 01:27,890 0,00
31 31
52 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA 45,950 44,890 01:30,840 0,00
4 4
17 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 43,020 41,300 01:24,320 0,00
47 47
73 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 46,970 48,740 01:35,710 0,00
999999 999999
3 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF2
9 9
21 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
43,990 42,360 01:26,350 32,36
999999 999999
12 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
54 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
48,970 52,070 01:41,040 204,58
54 54
70 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
50,680 51,060 01:41,740 212,79
40 40
94 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 46,660 45,470 01:32,130 0,00
17 17
26 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 44,210 43,540 01:27,750 0,00
32 32
82 SOURY -, THEO
6190438 FRA 46,210 44,770 01:30,980 0,00
45 45
48 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 46,880 47,530 01:34,410 0,00
999999 999999
33 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
39 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 45,940 45,220 01:31,160 0,00
20 20
86 CAENS -, YOAN
6190685 FRA 45,360 42,660 01:28,020 0,00