Código
03AL15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Covatilla
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 29 1492793
ALBEROLA PEREZ, CARLOS
08/05/1997
MAD
TECALP 69,460 70,510 02:19,970 161,95
20 31 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 71,450 74,210 02:25,660 208,37
18 32 492144
FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
13/06/1973
AST
ALLER 72,040 73,380 02:25,420 206,41
23 44 97497638
MORENO ALONSO, DAVID
02/04/1974
MAD
ZIMAS 78,800 81,070 02:39,870 324,30
51 492206
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
19/07/1998
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNQ1
17 38 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 71,070 70,670 02:21,740 176,39
19 34 793509
SALAN AIRA, DIEGO
29/12/1997
AST
PJRES 71,540 74,020 02:25,560 207,55
12 28 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 68,750 67,440 02:16,190 131,11
9 26 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 64,990 65,110 02:10,100 81,42
4 23 491948
FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
11/07/1984
CYL
LEITR 63,440 63,160 02:06,600 52,87
54 97497560
SAGARMINAGA COLLADO, FERNANDO
19/02/1968
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
10 46 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 66,230 65,670 02:11,900 96,11
5 30 491840
LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
27/04/1991
CYL
LEITR 63,860 64,070 02:07,930 63,72
6 27 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 63,380 65,240 02:08,620 69,35
13 49 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 68,650 67,970 02:16,620 134,62
7 25 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 64,170 65,270 02:09,440 76,04
16 48 492207
PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
29/09/1998
ANZ
C.A.M 69,900 70,100 02:20,000 162,19
3 24 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 63,360 62,920 02:06,280 50,26
42 97497370
ALVAREZ GARCIA, JESUS
23/10/1961
AST
SFAST 0,00 DNS1
35 492091
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
21/04/1996
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
50 97497627
ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
26/11/1964
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNQ1
28 40 97496325
PEREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS
06/02/1953
AST
SFAST 88,160 96,260 03:04,420 524,59
55 97497639
SACRISTAN MUÑOZ, JOSE LUIS
26/04/1967
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS1
39 492143
ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
10/03/1963
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF2
26 41 1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK 82,180 86,040 02:48,220 392,42
1 22 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 60,690 59,430 02:00,120 0,00
27 53 97497629
SANMARTIN ALONSO, LORENZO
10/04/1967
CYL
CONTY 87,100 88,580 02:55,680 453,29
21 43 496336
SANMARTIN ARBONES, LORENZO
19/08/1998
CYL
CONTY 72,060 74,730 02:26,790 217,59
36 491740
ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
19/05/1972
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNS1
14 33 7491941
FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
12/02/1996
CYL
LEITR 70,930 68,050 02:18,980 153,87
25 47 97497637
SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
06/09/1965
MAD
TECALP 84,340 82,930 02:47,270 384,67
22 37 97496241
ALONSO GARCIA, OLIVER
10/03/1980
AST
SFAST 78,770 79,710 02:38,480 312,96
24 52 793728
GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
28/06/1961
ARA
FORMI 79,390 81,750 02:41,140 334,66
21 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
8 19 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 65,850 63,900 02:09,750 78,57
11 45 492170
Despotovic Bodroza, Stefan
27/03/1996
MAD
TECALP 67,290 66,930 02:14,220 115,03
2 20 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 62,380 61,330 02:03,710 29,29