Código
03AL15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Covatilla
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
29 1492793
ALBEROLA PEREZ, CARLOS
08/05/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
31 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 0,00 DNS1
19 32 492144
FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
13/06/1973
AST
ALLER 60,950 81,660 02:22,610 428,41
49 97497638
MORENO ALONSO, DAVID
02/04/1974
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNS1
10 50 492206
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
19/07/1998
CYL
CDEC 50,260 56,440 01:46,700 139,23
38 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNF1
16 34 793509
SALAN AIRA, DIEGO
29/12/1997
AST
PJRES 61,560 60,540 02:02,100 263,25
11 28 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 52,460 54,570 01:47,030 141,89
8 22 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 51,400 52,480 01:43,880 116,52
5 25 491948
FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
11/07/1984
CYL
LEITR 50,570 50,260 01:40,830 91,96
47 97497560
SAGARMINAGA COLLADO, FERNANDO
19/02/1968
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ2
51 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS1
7 30 491840
LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
27/04/1991
CYL
LEITR 52,810 49,660 01:42,470 105,17
3 19 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 46,890 48,430 01:35,320 47,59
9 46 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 51,720 54,640 01:46,360 136,49
6 26 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 51,280 50,980 01:42,260 103,48
14 43 492207
PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
29/09/1998
ANZ
C.A.M 55,650 56,770 01:52,420 185,29
4 23 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 47,480 52,370 01:39,850 84,07
55 97497370
ALVAREZ GARCIA, JESUS
23/10/1961
AST
SFAST 0,00 DNS1
35 492091
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
21/04/1996
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNS1
52 97497627
ALVAREZ VIÑUELA, JORGE
26/11/1964
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS1
40 97496325
PEREZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS
06/02/1953
AST
SFAST 0,00 DNS1
45 97497639
SACRISTAN MUÑOZ, JOSE LUIS
26/04/1967
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS1
17 39 492143
ORDIZ LEBRATO, JOSE MANUEL
10/03/1963
CYL
CONTY 65,740 70,940 02:16,680 380,66
20 41 1492974
ESCALANTE GONZALEZ, JOSE Mn
21/04/1954
AST
CMPSK 75,800 69,890 02:25,690 453,21
1 21 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 43,730 45,680 01:29,410 0,00
44 97497629
SANMARTIN ALONSO, LORENZO
10/04/1967
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
15 54 496336
SANMARTIN ARBONES, LORENZO
19/08/1998
CYL
CONTY 57,690 57,820 01:55,510 210,18
36 491740
ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
19/05/1972
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNS1
13 33 7491941
FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
12/02/1996
CYL
LEITR 54,360 57,030 01:51,390 177,00
42 97497637
SAN MARTIN DE MINGO, MARIANO
06/09/1965
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ1
37 97496241
ALONSO GARCIA, OLIVER
10/03/1980
AST
SFAST 0,00 DNS1
18 48 793728
GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
28/06/1961
ARA
FORMI 69,650 68,150 02:17,800 389,67
27 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNS1
12 24 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 47,810 62,080 01:49,890 164,92
53 492170
Despotovic Bodroza, Stefan
27/03/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ1
2 20 491189
FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
15/08/1988
CYL
CDEC 45,210 47,320 01:32,530 25,12