Código
01AL15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
66 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
36,090 36,740 01:12,830 0,00
36 36
59 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
45,400 44,740 01:30,140 171,13
12 12
52 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
39,240 37,960 01:17,200 43,20
999999 999999
33 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
45 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
47,600 47,520 01:35,120 220,36
2 2
9 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
36,690 36,720 01:13,410 5,73
999999 999999
0 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
34 34
44 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 45,140 43,900 01:29,040 203,36
999999 999999
6 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF2
30 30
38 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
42,360 42,290 01:24,650 116,85
9 9
61 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 38,300 38,260 01:16,560 79,98
22 22
48 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
40,120 38,760 01:18,880 59,81
999999 999999
24 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
0,00DNS
18 18
29 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
39,120 38,910 01:18,030 51,41
33 33
43 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 44,160 44,650 01:28,810 201,09
27 27
32 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
40,790 41,160 01:21,950 90,16
13 13
22 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
38,960 38,300 01:17,260 43,80
16 16
5 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
38,550 38,950 01:17,500 46,17
17 17
13 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 39,980 38,010 01:17,990 94,12
31 31
73 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,620 43,070 01:26,690 137,02
999999 999999
57 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
16 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 38,080 38,550 01:16,630 80,68
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
2 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
36 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
41,010 42,920 01:23,930 109,73
23 23
28 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
39,990 39,130 01:19,120 62,18
999999 999999
12 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNF1
35 35
67 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
45,000 44,970 01:29,970 169,45
999999 999999
49 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
53 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 38,620 38,840 01:17,460 88,88
25 25
25 Andrieu -, Jean Matthieu
6190113 FRANCIA 40,390 41,040 01:21,430 128,13
24 24
27 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 40,390 40,290 01:20,680 120,72
999999 999999
8 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF2
8 8
3 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
37,480 38,290 01:15,770 29,06
999999 999999
31 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
41 41
54 GIRIBET BONCOMPTE, JORDI
1998 - AISC
492219

CAT
52,450 50,640 01:43,090 299,15
3 3
4 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
36,910 36,920 01:13,830 9,89
999999 999999
64 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
58 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
56 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 40,320 41,420 01:21,740 131,19
999999 999999
74 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 0,00DNF1
21 21
63 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 39,400 39,260 01:18,660 100,75
999999 999999
46 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
10 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 38,110 37,600 01:15,710 71,58
999999 999999
62 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
70 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
44,280 43,310 01:27,590 145,92
5 5
18 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
36,920 37,910 01:14,830 19,77
11 11
19 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
38,550 38,570 01:17,120 42,41
19 19
35 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
39,050 39,260 01:18,310 54,18
999999 999999
50 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
39 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
23 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
37,310 37,520 01:14,830 19,77
29 29
72 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
42,860 41,760 01:24,620 116,56
999999 999999
34 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 FOREST -, PAUL
6190595 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 0,00DNS
20 20
26 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 39,010 39,550 01:18,560 99,76
4 4
11 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 37,110 37,240 01:14,350 58,14
37 37
69 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 47,070 46,520 01:33,590 248,34
999999 999999
1 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF1
14 14
20 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
38,710 38,580 01:17,290 44,09
999999 999999
7 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
42 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
49,500 47,550 01:37,050 239,44
40 40
47 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
48,160 49,910 01:38,070 249,52
999999 999999
60 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
37 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1