Código
01AL15-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
6 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
36 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
49,990 47,390 01:37,380 122,71
28 28
31 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
54,400 53,170 01:47,570 210,89
25 25
22 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
51,760 49,340 01:41,100 154,90
999999 999999
11 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNS
14 14
16 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
49,050 48,120 01:37,170 120,89
999999 999999
28 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
0,00DNS1
32 32
30 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
58,250 57,070 01:55,320 277,96
999999 999999
39 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
4 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
41,620 41,580 01:23,200 0,00
29 29
38 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
55,470 53,380 01:48,850 221,97
19 19
44 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
50,710 48,100 01:38,810 135,09
10 10
5 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
47,530 46,600 01:34,130 94,59
3 3
33 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
44,630 43,560 01:28,190 43,18
31 31
41 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
56,300 53,390 01:49,690 229,24
7 7
32 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
46,330 45,090 01:31,420 71,13
2 2
3 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
42,810 40,710 01:23,520 2,77
17 17
42 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
49,670 48,760 01:38,430 131,80
22 22
40 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
50,870 48,960 01:39,830 143,91
13 13
9 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
48,500 48,550 01:37,050 119,86
8 8
10 ALIEU -, LAURIE
197620 FRA 46,520 45,920 01:32,440 117,41
999999 999999
24 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
25 desnot -, luna
197912 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
27 27
21 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
52,940 50,570 01:43,510 175,76
23 23
20 BOUHACENE -, MALLORY
197788 FRA 50,310 50,150 01:40,460 186,82
4 4
27 BALAGUER -, MARGAUX
197909 FRA 45,300 43,960 01:29,260 89,89
999999 999999
18 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
17 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
51,040 49,680 01:40,720 151,62
18 18
35 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
49,430 49,090 01:38,520 132,58
999999 999999
14 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
7 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
47,090 46,780 01:33,870 92,34
26 26
34 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
52,440 49,640 01:42,080 163,38
999999 999999
29 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
43 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
45 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
50,470 48,980 01:39,450 140,62
999999 999999
0 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
0,00DNS
11 11
23 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
48,140 47,000 01:35,140 103,33
5 5
37 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
45,780 44,550 01:30,330 61,70
12 12
26 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
48,660 48,030 01:36,690 116,74
16 16
46 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
49,750 48,400 01:38,150 129,38
30 30
19 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
54,700 54,400 01:49,100 224,13
999999 999999
1 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
0,00DNS1
6 6
15 DALMAU -, PAULINE
197715 FRA 46,060 45,130 01:31,190 106,59
999999 999999
12 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
13 ALSINA VIU, SILVIA
1996 - SOL
496267

CAT
50,450 49,300 01:39,750 143,22
999999 999999
8 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS1