Código
01AL15-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
67 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
31 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
5 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MARTY -, ALEXANDRE
6190587 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
10 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
36 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
45,060 44,910 01:29,970 135,95
999999 999999
55 fresquet -, axel
6190584 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
12 12
52 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
42,360 41,010 01:23,370 73,16
4 4
24 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
39,670 39,480 01:19,150 33,01
999999 999999
28 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
27 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
41 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 48,280 46,420 01:34,700 223,18
14 14
30 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
43,390 42,250 01:25,640 94,76
999999 999999
22 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
4 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
40,880 40,290 01:21,170 52,23
999999 999999
12 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
59 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
49,410 46,940 01:36,350 196,65
5 5
16 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 40,550 39,440 01:19,990 83,23
999999 999999
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNS
2 2
6 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
38,490 38,110 01:16,600 8,75
20 20
64 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
46,430 46,670 01:33,100 165,73
16 16
34 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
44,100 42,710 01:26,810 105,89
999999 999999
26 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
7 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
21 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
41,130 40,070 01:21,200 52,52
999999 999999
65 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
49 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
46,050 44,570 01:30,620 142,14
9 9
62 ANDRIEU -, JEAN BAPTISTE
6190594 FRA 41,410 40,220 01:21,630 98,84
999999 999999
0 Andrieu -, Jean Matthieu
6190113 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
15 DENAT -, JEREMY
6190227 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 0,00DNS
27 27
53 GIRIBET BONCOMPTE, JORDI
1998 - AISC
492219

CAT
54,290 55,630 01:49,920 325,75
1 1
3 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
37,780 37,900 01:15,680 0,00
999999 999999
47 BOIX FERRER, JORDI
1998 - LMCE
492193

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNQ1
6 6
50 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
40,740 40,140 01:20,880 49,47
999999 999999
51 CADENE -, JULIEN
6190581 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 MAZIERES -, LOUIS
6190588 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 galy -, lucien
6190585 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
44 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
0,00DNF2
26 26
54 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
54,820 53,340 01:48,160 309,01
999999 999999
11 VIEITEZ -, MARC
20416 AND 0,00DNF1
24 24
72 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
51,010 49,670 01:40,680 237,84
999999 999999
39 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
61 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
47,250 45,400 01:32,650 161,45
999999 999999
18 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
33 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
40,830 40,860 01:21,690 57,18
999999 999999
60 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
38 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
48,620 46,160 01:34,780 181,71
999999 999999
37 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNS1
15 15
66 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,070 42,240 01:26,310 101,13
999999 999999
32 LAPICOREY -, OSCAR
6190531 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 FOREST -, PAUL
6190595 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 0,00DNS
13 13
25 MAUREL -, PAUL
6190436 FRA 41,670 41,800 01:23,470 116,34
3 3
1 FORNES -, PIERRE
6190442 FRA 39,190 38,810 01:18,000 64,30
999999 999999
68 CAUBET -, POL
20439 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 0,00DNF2
11 11
20 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
41,850 40,170 01:22,020 60,32
999999 999999
9 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
45 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
51,190 50,900 01:42,090 251,26
999999 999999
48 CRAMPE -, ROMEO
6190582 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 SANTANACH -, THIBAUT
6190439 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1