Código
15ALNV14-4
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U12
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
28 28
38 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
54,650 29,00
999999 999999
8 FERNANDEZ DE VELASCO ARROYO, ANA
2003 - TAJAH
97497000

CAB
0,00DNQ
27 27
41 AMIGO VEGA, ANA
2003 - LEITR
97496407

CYL
54,220 28,00
35 35
3 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ANDREA
2002 - SIDEN
97496308

CAB
01:06,200 36,00
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, ANGELA
2003 - TAJAH
97496998

CAB
0,00DNS
30 30
31 VEGA CASAMAYOR, ARIANA
2002 - MAF
97496315

CYL
56,070 31,00
10 10
37 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, CELIA
2003 - CDH
97496410

CAB
48,670 11,00
33 33
21 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:03,000 34,00
6 6
14 ARIAS SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - LEITR
97496338

CYL
47,930 7,00
5 5
9 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, CRISTINA
2002 - MAF
97496317

CYL
46,600 6,00
3 3
5 MARQUES ALVAREZ, ELISA
2002 - LEITR
97495672

CYL
45,090 4,00
12 12
2 FERNANDEZ MENDEZ, EMMA
2002 - TORRE
97496252

AST
49,480 13,00
23 23
26 MONTES ZAPICO, HELENA
2002 - PJRES
97496757

AST
53,180 24,00
17 17
30 BERCERUELO BARRIO, INES
2003 - AVALA
97496409

CAB
50,750 18,00
29 29
7 GARCIA-MIÑA CASAMAYOR, INES
2002 - CDEC
97496327

CYL
54,930 30,00
36 36
35 GARCIA-PORTILLA HERRERO, INES MARIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496301

AST
01:23,000 0,00
9 9
4 GARCIA VAL, IRENE
2003 - SCEM
97496330

AST
48,560 10,00
15 15
6 DE LA FUENTE BALMORI, IRLANDA
2002 - ALLER
97496297

AST
50,270 16,00
14 14
1 JUNCEDA COSMEN, ISABEL
2003 - UBIÑA
97496053

AST
50,250 15,00
31 31
15 GUTIERREZ TOBAR, JIMENA
2002 - TAJAH
97496621

CAB
56,880 32,00
7 7
16 HERNANDEZ CAMBLOR, JULIA
2002 - ALLER
97496254

AST
48,070 8,00
8 8
20 SANCHEZ MAGADAN, LAURA
2002 - CUITU
496284

AST
48,320 9,00
26 26
36 LAGO GANCEDO, LUCIA
2003 - MAF
97496312

CYL
54,040 27,00
999999 999999
17 LOPEZ GARCIA, LUCIA
2002 - SIDEN
97496162

CAB
0,00DNF
21 21
12 GOMEZ LARENJO, LUCIA
2002 - LEITR
97496405

CYL
51,690 22,00
999999 999999
34 MARTINEZ LEON, LUCIA
2002 - ALLER
97496978

AST
0,00DNQ
999999 999999
29 SUAREZ DE PAZ, MARIA
2003 - COPO
97496931

AST
0,00DNQ
2 2
39 MARTINEZ VAQUERO, MARIA
2002 - MAF
97496763

CYL
45,010 3,00
22 22
25 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
51,940 23,00
4 4
10 SANCHEZ REYES, MARINA
2003 - TORRE
97496250

AST
46,400 5,00
999999 999999
43 FERNANDEZ CARREIRA, MARTA
2003 - LEITR
97496732

CYL
0,00DNQ
13 13
42 LLAMAZARES HERRERO, MARTA
2003 - MAF
97496314

CYL
49,630 14,00
11 11
40 SUAREZ ALONSO-VILLALOBOS, MARTA-SOLEDAD
2002 - LEITR
97495671

CYL
49,230 12,00
24 24
28 SUAREZ MENENDEZ, MONICA
2003 - PJRES
97496755

AST
53,430 25,00
18 18
22 ROBLES GOTA, PATRICIA
2003 - CMPSK
97496774

AST
51,180 19,00
999999 999999
18 AMANTEGUI VEGA, PAULA
2002 - CUITU
97496285

AST
0,00DNQ
32 32
19 ARGUESO FERNANDEZ, ROCIO
2003 - SIDEN
97496307

CAB
59,380 33,00
25 25
13 SERNA PUENTE, SARA
2002 - SIDEN
97495935

CAB
53,750 26,00
20 20
23 GOROSTIAGA GONZALEZ DE ARTAZA, SARAI
2002 - SIDEN
97496427

CAB
51,590 21,00
1 1
27 RUIBAL OLIVERA, SOFIA
2002 - CONTY
97496343

CYL
41,780 2,00
16 16
32 ARREBOLA GARCIA, SOFIA
2003 - TAJAH
97496999

CAB
50,430 17,00
34 34
24 ESCOBEDO CABAL, VALLE
2003 - SCEM
97496295

AST
01:05,900 35,00
19 19
11 ZULOAGA ROJO, VICTORIA
2003 - TAJAH
97496344

CAB
51,200 20,00