Código
26ALK14-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
13 13
29 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
47,740 72,29
9 9
7 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
46,960 53,60
42 42
34 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
54,560 235,71
7 7
8 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
46,810 50,01
21 21
9 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
49,240 108,23
36 36
41 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
52,610 188,98
5 5
11 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
46,600 44,97
33 33
32 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
51,910 172,21
32 32
28 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
51,780 169,09
1 1
20 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
43,820 -21,64
27 27
18 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
50,190 131,00
28 28
33 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
50,670 142,50
39 39
46 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
53,700 215,10
2 2
22 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
44,990 6,40
999999 999999
25 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
0,00DNF
29 29
13 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
50,850 146,81
12 12
23 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
47,690 71,09
24 24
16 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
49,400 112,07
3 3
17 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
45,610 21,25
20 20
12 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
49,230 107,99
999999 999999
5 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF
19 19
4 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
49,180 106,79
14 14
21 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
47,760 72,77
999999 999999
0 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
37 CALLE RUIZ, LAURA
1998 - EDIV
496367

RIO
0,00DNF
8 8
27 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
46,920 52,64
34 34
35 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
52,170 178,44
17 17
15 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
48,350 86,91
30 30
42 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
51,140 153,76
38 38
43 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
53,480 209,83
6 6
24 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
46,620 45,45
23 23
38 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
49,390 111,83
999999 999999
0 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNS
40 40
39 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
54,040 223,25
35 35
47 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
52,340 182,51
18 18
30 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
48,790 97,45
11 11
6 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
47,540 67,50
10 10
10 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
47,360 63,18
22 22
19 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
49,380 111,59
4 4
26 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
46,250 36,59
15 15
14 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
47,840 74,69
43 43
40 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
54,770 240,74
41 41
45 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
54,380 231,40
999999 999999
44 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF
16 16
1 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
47,980 78,04
25 25
2 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
49,480 113,98
26 26
3 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
49,690 119,01
37 37
36 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
53,130 201,44
31 31
31 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
51,430 160,71