Código
26ALK14-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
12 12
69 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
46,850 85,53
3 3
74 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,280 22,61
20 20
75 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
48,120 116,62
999999 999999
81 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF
2 2
68 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
44,000 15,75
999999 999999
76 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF
26 26
79 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
49,840 158,72
24 24
63 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
49,180 142,57
29 29
77 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
50,520 175,37
13 13
93 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
46,970 88,46
999999 999999
0 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNS
21 21
85 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
48,360 122,49
5 5
54 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
45,140 43,66
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
1998 - CDEC
492206

CYL
0,00DNS
23 23
84 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
48,920 136,20
15 15
60 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
47,140 92,63
18 18
58 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
47,910 111,48
1 1
59 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
42,890 -11,42
14 14
72 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
47,000 89,20
31 31
82 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
51,160 191,04
35 35
92 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
53,350 244,65
38 38
86 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
54,210 265,71
10 10
52 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
46,600 79,41
19 19
67 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
47,950 112,46
27 27
89 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
49,990 162,40
40 40
80 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
59,430 393,50
999999 999999
70 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF
37 37
91 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
54,080 262,52
11 11
53 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
46,840 85,28
34 34
94 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
52,940 234,62
30 30
78 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
50,690 179,53
33 33
87 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
52,360 220,42
6 6
73 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
45,180 44,64
28 28
83 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
50,130 165,82
32 32
95 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
51,240 193,00
4 4
55 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,560 29,46
8 8
51 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,500 52,48
999999 999999
65 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF
7 7
62 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
45,440 51,01
999999 999999
96 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF
9 9
56 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
45,810 60,07
39 39
90 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
55,650 300,96
16 16
66 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
47,160 93,11
999999 999999
71 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF
36 36
88 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
53,980 260,08
25 25
64 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
49,270 144,77
17 17
61 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
47,750 107,56
22 22
57 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
48,610 128,61