Código
26ALK14-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
6 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
51,650 118,47
27 27
23 GARCIA PEREZ, ALBA
2001 - CERLR
92491913

ARA
52,880 146,34
24 24
29 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
52,260 132,29
26 26
45 VENTURA GORTARI, AMAIA
2001 - ESQNV
496471

NAV
52,780 144,07
12 12
7 DIAZ ROMERO, AMANDA
2001 - FORMI
97495657

ARA
49,200 62,95
11 11
11 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
49,190 62,73
7 7
26 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
48,500 47,09
999999 999999
0 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREA
2000 - CDEC
594466

CYL
0,00DNS
25 25
39 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
52,490 137,50
38 38
36 GONZALEZ TUBIO, ANDREA
2001 - PJRES
97496289

AST
58,840 281,38
17 17
18 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
49,630 72,70
31 31
4 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
54,320 178,97
13 13
19 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
49,210 63,18
1 1
14 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
46,340 -1,85
35 35
41 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
56,830 235,84
16 16
28 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
49,480 69,30
6 6
15 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
48,220 40,75
23 23
3 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
52,240 131,84
30 30
30 GOMEZ SEMPERE, CRISTINA
2000 - SCG
2492445

ANZ
54,300 178,51
36 36
37 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
57,220 244,68
18 18
16 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
49,710 74,51
999999 999999
0 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
0,00DNS
999999 999999
35 RICA REGUILON, IRATI
2001 - SKIVA
97495063

ARA
0,00DNF
2 2
12 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
47,520 24,89
31 31
17 DOLIWA ANSORENA, IRMA
2001 - ADW
97496138

VAS
54,320 178,97
3 3
8 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
47,560 25,79
28 28
40 TURRO HEREDIA, JULIA
2001 - CERLR
97491450

ARA
53,270 155,17
999999 999999
2 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
0,00DNF
40 40
44 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
01:03,900 396,04
10 10
25 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
49,140 61,59
8 8
22 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
48,680 51,17
999999 999999
43 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
0,00DNF
34 34
31 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, MAIALEN
2001 - SKIVA
97495066

ARA
55,180 198,45
37 37
42 UGUINA TRISTAN, MAR
2001 - TECALP
97495442

MAD
58,610 276,17
999999 999999
32 VELASCO GONZALEZ, MARIA
2001 - RURAL
2492424

ANZ
0,00DNQ
15 15
9 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
49,330 65,90
22 22
33 UNCITI ZARRANZ, MIREN
2001 - ESQNV
91492622

NAV
51,820 122,32
5 5
13 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
47,880 33,04
29 29
38 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
53,320 156,31
19 19
21 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
50,160 84,71
9 9
5 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, RAQUEL
2001 - TECALP
1492945

MAD
49,070 60,01
4 4
24 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
47,780 30,78
39 39
34 BASTERRA RUIZ L, SALMA
2001 - CEJCA
97495206

ARA
58,850 281,61
999999 999999
1 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
0,00DNF
33 33
27 SASTRE ALSINA, SOFIA
2000 - GRANU
496427

CAT
55,150 197,77
14 14
10 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
49,290 64,99
20 20
20 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
51,250 109,40