Código
26ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
4 4
76 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
46,260 19,75
999999 999999
94 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF
39 39
87 FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
2000 - EDIV
595618

RIO
53,980 199,92
24 24
59 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
49,880 104,24
31 31
82 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
52,700 170,05
12 12
69 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
48,140 63,63
999999 999999
96 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF
42 42
97 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
56,270 253,37
19 19
77 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
48,710 76,93
2 2
52 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
45,780 8,55
11 11
71 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
47,860 57,09
5 5
62 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
46,380 22,55
6 6
64 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
46,590 27,45
33 33
88 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
53,080 178,92
34 34
80 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
53,540 189,65
10 10
73 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
47,720 53,82
0 0
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00
18 18
57 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
48,530 72,73
36 36
95 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
53,620 191,52
999999 999999
91 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
0,00DNS
40 40
89 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
54,220 205,52
999999 999999
98 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
93 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF
3 3
55 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
46,210 18,58
8 8
51 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
47,220 42,15
29 29
83 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
51,270 136,68
999999 999999
70 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF
14 14
60 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
48,160 64,09
31 31
100 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
52,700 170,05
21 21
74 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
49,000 83,70
16 16
58 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
48,230 65,73
41 41
92 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
56,080 248,93
37 37
81 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
53,750 194,56
27 27
56 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
50,460 117,77
35 35
86 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
53,550 189,89
25 25
90 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
50,110 109,60
26 26
75 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
50,410 116,60
30 30
85 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
52,190 158,15
43 43
84 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
56,760 264,80
19 19
61 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
48,710 76,93
23 23
54 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
49,310 90,93
7 7
53 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
46,710 30,25
1 1
67 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
44,990 -9,89
28 28
68 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
50,560 120,11
44 44
79 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
56,960 269,47
9 9
72 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
47,650 52,19
12 12
63 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
48,140 63,63
22 22
66 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
49,150 87,20
15 15
78 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
48,200 65,03
17 17
65 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
48,390 69,46
38 38
99 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
53,800 195,72