Código
26ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
2 58 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 51,420 50,460 01:41,880 0,27
100 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
30 92 595618
FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
25/01/2000
RIO
EDIV 63,030 59,390 02:02,420 182,17
59 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
22 86 594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP 58,320 55,690 01:54,010 107,69
8 52 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 54,390 52,790 01:47,180 47,21
93 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
91 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
10 53 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 55,330 53,660 01:48,990 63,24
5 54 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 54,840 50,690 01:45,530 32,59
11 64 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 55,180 54,590 01:49,770 70,14
3 62 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 53,110 51,260 01:44,370 22,32
6 71 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 53,890 52,290 01:46,180 38,35
33 102 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 61,310 65,340 02:06,650 219,63
32 94 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 63,260 60,770 02:04,030 196,43
16 55 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 57,430 54,100 01:51,530 85,73
0 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
20 73 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 56,840 55,580 01:52,420 93,61
26 88 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 60,330 58,310 01:58,640 148,69
34 80 97496187
MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
30/08/2001
VAS
STYLG 65,460 64,750 02:10,210 251,15
96 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
85 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
97 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
7 77 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 54,510 52,000 01:46,510 41,27
51 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF1
21 98 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 58,660 54,430 01:53,090 99,54
61 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS2
56 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
12 81 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 55,220 55,030 01:50,250 74,39
28 74 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 62,540 57,860 02:00,400 164,28
9 78 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 54,240 53,480 01:47,720 51,99
29 79 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 61,540 60,100 02:01,640 175,26
25 90 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 60,540 57,290 01:57,830 141,52
27 65 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 62,520 57,030 01:59,550 156,75
31 87 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 62,810 60,570 02:03,380 190,67
89 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
19 68 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 58,680 53,520 01:52,200 91,66
23 101 7492062
MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
05/08/2000
ARA
CERLR 58,460 57,290 01:55,750 123,10
17 83 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 56,910 54,850 01:51,760 87,77
15 72 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 56,120 55,010 01:51,130 82,19
13 63 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 56,790 53,700 01:50,490 76,52
37 95 97496336
CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
27/02/2001
CAB
TAJAH 78,710 71,780 02:30,490 430,75
75 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
1 66 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 50,740 49,760 01:40,500 -11,95
70 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
35 84 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 66,930 64,360 02:11,290 260,72
4 67 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 52,830 51,930 01:44,760 25,78
57 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
18 76 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 57,400 54,770 01:52,170 91,40
36 99 97496620
PARIENTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
01/06/2001
CAB
TAJAH 73,030 71,960 02:24,990 382,04
60 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
14 69 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 56,560 53,940 01:50,500 76,61
24 82 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 58,400 57,730 01:56,130 126,46