Código
26ALK14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
58 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
51,420 50,460 01:41,880 0,27
999999 999999
100 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF2
30 30
92 FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
2000 - EDIV
595618

RIO
63,030 59,390 02:02,420 182,17
999999 999999
59 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
86 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
58,320 55,690 01:54,010 107,69
8 8
52 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
54,390 52,790 01:47,180 47,21
999999 999999
93 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
53 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
55,330 53,660 01:48,990 63,24
5 5
54 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
54,840 50,690 01:45,530 32,59
11 11
64 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
55,180 54,590 01:49,770 70,14
3 3
62 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
53,110 51,260 01:44,370 22,32
6 6
71 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
53,890 52,290 01:46,180 38,35
33 33
102 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
61,310 65,340 02:06,650 219,63
32 32
94 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
63,260 60,770 02:04,030 196,43
16 16
55 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
57,430 54,100 01:51,530 85,73
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
20 20
73 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
56,840 55,580 01:52,420 93,61
26 26
88 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
60,330 58,310 01:58,640 148,69
34 34
80 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
65,460 64,750 02:10,210 251,15
999999 999999
96 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
85 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
97 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
7 7
77 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
54,510 52,000 01:46,510 41,27
999999 999999
51 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
98 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
58,660 54,430 01:53,090 99,54
999999 999999
61 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
56 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
81 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
55,220 55,030 01:50,250 74,39
28 28
74 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
62,540 57,860 02:00,400 164,28
9 9
78 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
54,240 53,480 01:47,720 51,99
29 29
79 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
61,540 60,100 02:01,640 175,26
25 25
90 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
60,540 57,290 01:57,830 141,52
27 27
65 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
62,520 57,030 01:59,550 156,75
31 31
87 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
62,810 60,570 02:03,380 190,67
999999 999999
89 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
0,00DNF1
19 19
68 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
58,680 53,520 01:52,200 91,66
23 23
101 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
58,460 57,290 01:55,750 123,10
17 17
83 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
56,910 54,850 01:51,760 87,77
15 15
72 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
56,120 55,010 01:51,130 82,19
13 13
63 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
56,790 53,700 01:50,490 76,52
37 37
95 CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
2001 - TAJAH
97496336

CAB
78,710 71,780 02:30,490 430,75
999999 999999
75 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
66 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
50,740 49,760 01:40,500 -11,95
999999 999999
70 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
84 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
66,930 64,360 02:11,290 260,72
4 4
67 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
52,830 51,930 01:44,760 25,78
999999 999999
57 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
76 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
57,400 54,770 01:52,170 91,40
36 36
99 PARIENTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2001 - TAJAH
97496620

CAB
73,030 71,960 02:24,990 382,04
999999 999999
60 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
69 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
56,560 53,940 01:50,500 76,61
24 24
82 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
58,400 57,730 01:56,130 126,46