Código
26ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 71 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 35,650 38,840 01:14,490 11,73
21 99 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 40,790 44,170 01:24,960 102,53
30 89 595618
FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
25/01/2000
RIO
EDIV 43,130 47,880 01:31,010 155,00
18 78 97494665
SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 38,320 45,350 01:23,670 91,34
25 100 594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP 42,210 44,480 01:26,690 117,53
31 57 97495494
CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
02/06/2001
CAT
CAEI 36,310 55,130 01:31,440 158,73
34 101 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 43,160 54,750 01:37,910 214,84
26 79 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 41,360 46,310 01:27,670 126,03
8 67 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 38,530 41,820 01:20,350 62,55
2 59 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 34,790 38,090 01:12,880 -2,24
11 58 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 37,560 43,020 01:20,580 64,54
60 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
4 65 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 37,000 40,820 01:17,820 40,61
82 492290
LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
14/01/2000
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF2
28 94 492291
VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
19/12/2000
AST
ALLER 43,460 45,920 01:29,380 140,86
24 77 492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 45,200 41,410 01:26,610 116,84
0 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
9 63 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 37,690 42,810 01:20,500 63,85
81 97495151
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
10/07/2001
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
35 102 97496187
MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
30/08/2001
VAS
STYLG 46,640 53,600 01:40,240 235,05
32 96 97495682
DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
24/04/2001
ARA
FORMI 43,370 48,180 01:31,550 159,68
29 88 97492054
SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
16/06/2001
ARA
CEVB 42,770 47,960 01:30,730 152,57
86 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
7 66 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 41,840 38,310 01:20,150 60,81
15 64 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 38,040 44,150 01:22,190 78,51
16 95 97495644
LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
02/03/2001
ARA
FORMI 40,360 42,150 01:22,510 81,28
56 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
33 73 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 51,820 42,420 01:34,240 183,01
19 92 2492361
ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
08/01/2001
ANZ
GLBRC 40,840 42,850 01:23,690 91,52
10 54 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 38,140 42,390 01:20,530 64,11
14 75 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 38,990 42,890 01:21,880 75,82
20 85 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 41,100 43,200 01:24,300 96,81
93 97496154
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
17/03/2001
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
69 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
98 97496331
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
03/03/2001
CYL
CDEC 0,00 DNF2
6 83 97494051
ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
09/01/2001
VAS
LVERD 38,310 41,280 01:19,590 55,96
16 70 492357
SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
18/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 40,130 42,380 01:22,510 81,28
23 84 7492062
MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
05/08/2000
ARA
CERLR 41,340 44,690 01:26,030 111,81
27 90 1492433
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
09/08/2001
ANZ
SURFI 42,320 45,980 01:28,300 131,50
53 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
13 52 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 37,990 43,400 01:21,390 71,57
87 97496336
CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
27/02/2001
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF2
72 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
1 74 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 34,450 37,040 01:11,490 -14,29
12 62 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 37,030 43,970 01:21,000 68,19
36 80 97496326
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
26/10/2001
CYL
CDEC 50,990 52,840 01:43,830 266,18
68 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
61 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
76 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
37 97 97496620
PARIENTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
01/06/2001
CAB
TAJAH 53,820 64,230 01:58,050 389,50
5 51 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 36,190 41,790 01:17,980 41,99
55 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
22 91 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 41,380 43,750 01:25,130 104,00