Código
26ALK14-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
71 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
35,650 38,840 01:14,490 11,73
21 21
99 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
40,790 44,170 01:24,960 102,53
30 30
89 FERNANDEZ BLAS, ALBERTO
2000 - EDIV
595618

RIO
43,130 47,880 01:31,010 155,00
18 18
78 SELLOL BALLESTA, ALEIX
2001 - LMCE
97494665

CAT
38,320 45,350 01:23,670 91,34
25 25
100 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
42,210 44,480 01:26,690 117,53
31 31
57 CHALBAUD ARISTEGUI, ALVARO
2001 - CAEI
97495494

CAT
36,310 55,130 01:31,440 158,73
34 34
101 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
43,160 54,750 01:37,910 214,84
26 26
79 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
41,360 46,310 01:27,670 126,03
8 8
67 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
38,530 41,820 01:20,350 62,55
2 2
59 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
34,790 38,090 01:12,880 -2,24
11 11
58 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
37,560 43,020 01:20,580 64,54
999999 999999
60 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
65 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
37,000 40,820 01:17,820 40,61
999999 999999
82 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA, CARLOS
2000 - ALLER
492290

AST
0,00DNF2
28 28
94 VIEJO VELARDE, DANIEL
2000 - ALLER
492291

AST
43,460 45,920 01:29,380 140,86
24 24
77 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
2001 - CAEI
492316

CAT
45,200 41,410 01:26,610 116,84
999999 999999
0 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
9 9
63 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
37,690 42,810 01:20,500 63,85
999999 999999
81 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, GONZALO
2001 - ESQNV
97495151

NAV
0,00DNF2
35 35
102 MINTEGUI TEJADA, GONZALO
2001 - STYLG
97496187

VAS
46,640 53,600 01:40,240 235,05
32 32
96 DEL VALLE VAL , GONZALO
2001 - FORMI
97495682

ARA
43,370 48,180 01:31,550 159,68
29 29
88 SANCHEZ MUR, IKER
2001 - CEVB
97492054

ARA
42,770 47,960 01:30,730 152,57
999999 999999
86 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF2
7 7
66 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
41,840 38,310 01:20,150 60,81
15 15
64 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
38,040 44,150 01:22,190 78,51
16 16
95 LAIN TOMAS, JAIME
2001 - FORMI
97495644

ARA
40,360 42,150 01:22,510 81,28
999999 999999
56 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
73 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
51,820 42,420 01:34,240 183,01
19 19
92 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
40,840 42,850 01:23,690 91,52
10 10
54 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
38,140 42,390 01:20,530 64,11
14 14
75 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
38,990 42,890 01:21,880 75,82
20 20
85 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
41,100 43,200 01:24,300 96,81
999999 999999
93 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, JUAN
2001 - SKIVA
97496154

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
69 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
98 GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN
2001 - CDEC
97496331

CYL
0,00DNF2
6 6
83 ILARDUYA VIJANDE, JUAN
2001 - LVERD
97494051

VAS
38,310 41,280 01:19,590 55,96
16 16
70 SALA EGUARAS, LLUC
2001 - LMCE
492357

CAT
40,130 42,380 01:22,510 81,28
23 23
84 MARROQUIN ROMERO-FIOL, MANUEL
2000 - CERLR
7492062

ARA
41,340 44,690 01:26,030 111,81
27 27
90 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
42,320 45,980 01:28,300 131,50
999999 999999
53 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
52 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
37,990 43,400 01:21,390 71,57
999999 999999
87 CEBALLOS TORCIDA, MIGUEL
2001 - TAJAH
97496336

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
72 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNQ1
1 1
74 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
34,450 37,040 01:11,490 -14,29
12 12
62 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
37,030 43,970 01:21,000 68,19
36 36
80 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
2001 - CDEC
97496326

CYL
50,990 52,840 01:43,830 266,18
999999 999999
68 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
0,00DNF2
37 37
97 PARIENTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2001 - TAJAH
97496620

CAB
53,820 64,230 01:58,050 389,50
5 5
51 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
36,190 41,790 01:17,980 41,99
999999 999999
55 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
91 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
41,380 43,750 01:25,130 104,00