Código
26ALK14-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
34 34
69 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
54,560 40,340 01:34,900 185,36
1 1
77 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
36,000 37,020 01:13,020 -0,42
13 13
62 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
39,570 40,240 01:19,810 57,23
18 18
98 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
40,990 40,840 01:21,830 74,38
4 4
73 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
37,470 37,760 01:15,230 18,34
9 9
56 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
37,690 41,040 01:18,730 48,06
19 19
97 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
41,560 40,310 01:21,870 74,72
15 15
60 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
38,730 41,920 01:20,650 64,36
6 6
52 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
37,780 38,810 01:16,590 29,89
999999 999999
84 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
87 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
85 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
43,370 44,180 01:27,550 122,95
35 35
71 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
56,020 41,200 01:37,220 205,06
999999 999999
0 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
1998 - CDEC
492206

CYL
0,00DNS
29 29
95 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
41,690 47,100 01:28,790 133,48
25 25
72 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
45,670 41,470 01:27,140 119,47
11 11
74 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
39,740 39,770 01:19,510 54,69
999999 999999
64 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
90 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
42,480 41,630 01:24,110 93,74
28 28
86 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
44,180 44,220 01:28,400 130,17
31 31
83 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
44,650 46,100 01:30,750 150,12
8 8
61 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
39,100 39,460 01:18,560 46,62
10 10
59 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
38,920 40,260 01:19,180 51,88
17 17
82 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
41,210 40,230 01:21,440 71,07
24 24
80 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
42,880 43,750 01:26,630 115,14
999999 999999
66 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF2
32 32
88 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
46,010 46,390 01:32,400 164,13
999999 999999
51 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
91 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
42,430 51,880 01:34,310 180,35
23 23
96 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
43,040 43,000 01:26,040 110,13
999999 999999
81 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
92 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNF2
22 22
79 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
41,730 43,130 01:24,860 100,11
14 14
65 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
39,080 41,210 01:20,290 61,31
999999 999999
67 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNQ2
5 5
68 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
36,630 38,670 01:15,300 18,94
2 2
58 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
35,850 38,800 01:14,650 13,42
30 30
78 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
44,940 45,510 01:30,450 147,58
27 27
94 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
43,370 44,700 01:28,070 127,37
36 36
57 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
37,750 62,220 01:39,970 228,41
999999 999999
89 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
0,00DNS1
7 7
54 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
37,660 39,850 01:17,510 37,70
3 3
63 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
36,750 38,050 01:14,800 14,69
20 20
93 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
41,550 41,940 01:23,490 88,48
999999 999999
70 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
75 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
40,330 40,330 01:20,660 64,45
11 11
76 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
39,780 39,730 01:19,510 54,69