Código
26ALK14-9
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP
492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD
793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV
492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI
492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE
794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA
492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI
793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT
793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA
492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS
793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC
13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR
1492479
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
16/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN
492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI
492206
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID
19/07/1998
CYL
CDEC
11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV
793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC
794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC
492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR
492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL
492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL
7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV
793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP
492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN
794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA
492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER
7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA
492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA
492207
PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
29/09/1998
ANZ
C.A.M
793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC
793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN
595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA
794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI
492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI
2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL
492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR
492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA
492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI
492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI
492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA
492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES
2492392
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
05/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN
492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE
492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY
793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI
492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS
7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI
794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU
793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC
492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS