Código
21ALK14-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
46 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
60,680 58,500 01:59,180 119,97
999999 999999
22 CAMPOS GODOY, ANTONIO
2000 - SKBKE
2492453

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, ARTURO
2001 - MONAC
2492373

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 SANCHEZ MUROS, CARLOS
2000 - SCG
97495929

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
20 20
49 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, CARLOS
2001 - GLBRC
97496209

ANZ
101,030 99,430 03:20,460 765,98
14 14
28 GARCIA MOLINERO, DAMIAN
2001 - SCG
97495563

ANZ
72,250 75,370 02:27,620 346,01
12 12
39 LOZANO GARCIA, DANIEL
2001 - RURAL
97495605

ANZ
70,500 71,690 02:22,190 302,85
9 9
31 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
69,430 62,140 02:11,570 218,45
16 16
45 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
83,020 77,450 02:40,470 448,14
6 6
30 CAMPOY LOPEZ, JACOBO
2001 - MONAC
2492356

ANZ
60,500 61,300 02:01,800 140,80
999999 999999
26 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 GUERRERO MARTOS, JAIME
2001 - RURAL
97496916

ANZ
0,00DNF1
2 2
32 ALEJO MANRIQUE, JAVIER
2001 - GLBRC
2492361

ANZ
57,600 56,270 01:53,870 77,77
999999 999999
24 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, JOAQUIN
2000 - SURFI
97496173

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
7 7
43 SAMANIEGO JURADO, JORGE
2000 - SKBKE
2492400

ANZ
63,090 60,650 02:03,740 156,22
18 18
44 RUIZ A DE ANDRES, JOSE F
2000 - SKBKE
2492427

ANZ
85,480 81,260 02:46,740 497,97
21 21
41 Ortega Rodriguez, Jose Luis
2000 - LIFE
97497152

ANZ
106,270 101,730 03:28,000 825,90
17 17
40 RUIZ LOPEZ, Js CARLOS
2001 - SCG
1492454

ANZ
79,950 82,570 02:42,520 464,43
10 10
25 DE ROJAS RECHOW, LUIS
2000 - SKBKE
97496077

ANZ
68,730 67,590 02:16,320 256,20
11 11
29 HIGUERAS AGUILA, MANUEL
2001 - MONAC
2492362

ANZ
67,730 69,100 02:16,830 260,25
3 3
38 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, MANUEL
2001 - SURFI
1492433

ANZ
59,790 57,830 01:57,620 107,58
1 1
36 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
56,260 55,720 01:51,980 62,75
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ CANO, MIGUEL
2001 - SKBKE
1493114

ANZ
0,00DNS
13 13
50 Castillo Rodriguez, Miguel Roberto
2000 - SURFI
97496170

ANZ
71,600 71,280 02:22,880 308,34
19 19
42 Baquero Martin, Pablo
2000 - GLBRC
97496900

ANZ
96,730 94,590 03:11,320 693,33
5 5
27 VILLALBA EIREA, PABLO
2001 - MONAC
1492784

ANZ
60,940 59,900 02:00,840 133,17
15 15
48 BALLESTEROS MARTIN, PABLO
2001 - RURAL
97496907

ANZ
78,970 80,600 02:39,570 440,99
8 8
35 HUETE HERRERA, RAFAEL
2000 - SKBKE
594531

ANZ
64,480 63,980 02:08,460 193,73
999999 999999
47 HUERTA PEREZ, SEBASTIAN
2001 - MONAC
2492411

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 SALVADOR LOPEZ, VICTOR
2001 - MONAC
2492370

ANZ
0,00DNS