Código
19ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
38 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNS1
6 6
36 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
38,240 37,610 01:15,850 79,28
999999 999999
25 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
28 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
38,500 38,990 01:17,490 93,95
999999 999999
0 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNS
21 21
53 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
42,770 48,860 01:31,630 220,44
999999 999999
52 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
41 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
40,250 39,360 01:19,610 112,92
15 15
26 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
40,600 41,060 01:21,660 131,25
999999 999999
49 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
43 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNQ1
18 18
55 AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
1999 - FORMI
794221

ARA
42,000 41,690 01:23,690 149,41
999999 999999
56 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
34 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
36,700 38,120 01:14,820 70,07
4 4
33 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
37,160 37,510 01:14,670 68,73
0 0
0 URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
1999 - CEC
97496120

ARA
0,00
14 14
35 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
39,920 40,920 01:20,840 123,92
999999 999999
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNS
17 17
46 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
40,730 41,520 01:22,250 136,53
3 3
29 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
37,130 37,210 01:14,340 65,77
20 20
45 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
43,890 44,290 01:28,180 189,58
13 13
31 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
40,860 39,770 01:20,630 122,04
11 11
44 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
38,920 40,440 01:19,360 110,68
999999 999999
37 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
1999 - CEJCA
97496181

ARA
0,00DNS1
1 1
27 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
34,200 35,110 01:09,310 20,78
2 2
32 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
34,420 35,610 01:10,030 27,22
999999 999999
30 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNQ2
19 19
50 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
41,850 44,660 01:26,510 174,64
9 9
40 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
38,190 40,350 01:18,540 103,35
10 10
51 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
39,110 39,520 01:18,630 104,15
999999 999999
48 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNF1
16 16
42 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
41,420 40,790 01:22,210 136,17
999999 999999
54 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
39 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
39,060 39,270 01:18,330 101,47