Código
19ALK14-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
38 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
6 36 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 38,240 37,610 01:15,850 79,28
25 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
7 28 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 38,500 38,990 01:17,490 93,95
0 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS
21 53 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 42,770 48,860 01:31,630 220,44
52 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
12 41 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 40,250 39,360 01:19,610 112,92
15 26 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 40,600 41,060 01:21,660 131,25
49 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
43 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
18 55 794221
AROTZARENA YUDEGO, GONZALO
07/03/1999
ARA
FORMI 42,000 41,690 01:23,690 149,41
56 492213
ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
14/09/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
5 34 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 36,700 38,120 01:14,820 70,07
4 33 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 37,160 37,510 01:14,670 68,73
0 0 97496120
URRUTIA HURTADO, IGNACIO
29/07/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00
14 35 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 39,920 40,920 01:20,840 123,92
0 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS
17 46 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 40,730 41,520 01:22,250 136,53
3 29 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 37,130 37,210 01:14,340 65,77
20 45 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 43,890 44,290 01:28,180 189,58
13 31 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 40,860 39,770 01:20,630 122,04
11 44 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 38,920 40,440 01:19,360 110,68
37 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
47 97496181
GROCHOWICH LUCAS, JULIAN
16/03/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNS1
1 27 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 34,200 35,110 01:09,310 20,78
2 32 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 34,420 35,610 01:10,030 27,22
30 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ2
19 50 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 41,850 44,660 01:26,510 174,64
9 40 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 38,190 40,350 01:18,540 103,35
10 51 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 39,110 39,520 01:18,630 104,15
48 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
16 42 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 41,420 40,790 01:22,210 136,17
54 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
8 39 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 39,060 39,270 01:18,330 101,47