Código
14ALK14-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
22 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
46,330 50,990 01:37,320 29,13
48 48
33 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
55,390 58,450 01:53,840 140,34
999999 999999
15 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
49 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
47,970 50,900 01:38,870 39,56
4 4
6 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
45,980 51,340 01:37,320 29,13
14 14
48 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
49,540 51,920 01:41,460 57,00
999999 999999
0 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
0,00DNS
52 52
10 CABAL VILLANUEVA, ANA
1999 - PJRES
7490334

AST
54,710 60,700 01:55,410 150,91
999999 999999
79 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
55 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
52,750 55,700 01:48,450 104,06
9 9
2 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
45,810 53,660 01:39,470 43,60
41 41
37 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
54,050 56,310 01:50,360 116,91
1 1
11 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
43,670 48,430 01:32,100 -6,01
49 49
63 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
55,810 58,710 01:54,520 149,98
25 25
47 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
51,840 53,560 01:45,400 83,52
999999 999999
0 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNS
31 31
3 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
49,550 56,740 01:46,290 89,51
40 40
26 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
53,060 57,190 01:50,250 116,17
56 56
64 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
59,240 61,490 02:00,730 191,78
50 50
42 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
56,790 58,340 01:55,130 149,02
26 26
57 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
52,430 53,020 01:45,450 83,86
59 59
61 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
58,900 64,830 02:03,730 211,98
11 11
58 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
49,530 50,010 01:39,540 44,07
6 6
24 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
47,440 51,040 01:38,480 36,94
30 30
56 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
51,780 54,470 01:46,250 89,25
53 53
62 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
57,260 58,500 01:55,760 158,32
999999 999999
77 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
25 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
5 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
46,280 53,010 01:39,290 42,39
999999 999999
78 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNQ1
16 16
18 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
49,420 53,570 01:42,990 67,30
27 27
35 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
50,090 55,510 01:45,600 84,87
3 3
43 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
47,220 49,740 01:36,960 26,71
46 46
66 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
55,550 58,080 01:53,630 143,99
42 42
41 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
57,740 53,770 01:51,510 124,65
999999 999999
30 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
50 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
53,660 55,730 01:49,390 110,38
39 39
45 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
53,350 56,500 01:49,850 113,48
24 24
53 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
51,280 53,630 01:44,910 80,22
22 22
9 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
49,470 54,910 01:44,380 76,66
55 55
70 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
57,720 61,800 01:59,520 183,64
36 36
23 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
52,890 56,170 01:49,060 108,16
28 28
54 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
50,650 55,010 01:45,660 85,27
999999 999999
0 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
0,00DNS
13 13
38 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
47,870 53,230 01:41,100 54,58
32 32
28 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
50,400 55,910 01:46,310 89,65
999999 999999
4 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
8 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
49,520 54,890 01:44,410 76,86
999999 999999
65 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
0,00DNQ1
47 47
73 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
55,340 58,300 01:53,640 144,05
60 60
76 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
70,790 73,570 02:24,360 350,85
20 20
7 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
47,860 55,850 01:43,710 72,15
17 17
52 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
51,260 52,080 01:43,340 69,66
999999 999999
60 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNS
34 34
14 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
50,170 57,190 01:47,360 96,72
21 21
32 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
50,510 53,740 01:44,250 75,78
29 29
16 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
50,260 55,730 01:45,990 87,49
999999 999999
72 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
69 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
57,790 60,780 01:58,570 177,24
57 57
71 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
61,130 59,810 02:00,940 193,20
33 33
27 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
52,490 54,300 01:46,790 92,88
18 18
46 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
50,090 53,570 01:43,660 71,81
2 2
44 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
46,090 48,500 01:34,590 10,75
44 44
75 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
55,740 56,830 01:52,570 136,85
12 12
13 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
46,850 53,200 01:40,050 47,51
15 15
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
49,580 52,450 01:42,030 60,84
18 18
29 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
49,670 53,990 01:43,660 71,81
999999 999999
21 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
0,00DNF2
43 43
51 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
55,530 56,950 01:52,480 131,18
45 45
68 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
54,960 58,290 01:53,250 141,43
999999 999999
40 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
67 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
55,350 59,900 01:55,250 154,89
37 37
39 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
52,700 56,470 01:49,170 108,90
999999 999999
36 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
0,00DNF2
10 10
12 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
47,650 51,830 01:39,480 43,67
58 58
74 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
59,510 61,950 02:01,460 196,70
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
31 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNS