Código
14ALK14-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
54 54
23 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
68,590 47,490 01:56,080 205,46
999999 999999
77 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNQ2
1 1
32 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
43,490 43,560 01:27,050 -1,30
6 6
7 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
46,280 48,380 01:34,660 52,90
34 34
28 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
51,710 52,130 01:43,840 118,28
14 14
60 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
48,520 48,460 01:36,980 69,42
999999 999999
1 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
45 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
47,260 48,010 01:35,270 57,25
21 21
18 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
48,250 51,180 01:39,430 86,87
32 32
84 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
51,580 51,770 01:43,350 129,26
999999 999999
91 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
44 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
53,780 51,290 01:45,070 127,04
55 55
82 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
58,540 59,380 01:57,920 233,04
45 45
85 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
54,360 53,010 01:47,370 157,90
5 5
42 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
47,160 47,420 01:34,580 52,33
999999 999999
75 MARTIN BOSCUS, ALEXANDRE
1999 - CANMC
97497020

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
46 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNF1
57 57
26 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
71,390 54,530 02:05,920 275,55
999999 999999
49 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNQ1
53 53
22 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
62,450 53,530 01:55,980 204,75
7 7
61 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
47,530 47,710 01:35,240 57,03
999999 999999
0 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
0,00DNS
52 52
55 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
57,460 57,410 01:54,870 196,84
50 50
89 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
55,950 58,590 01:54,540 208,96
39 39
83 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
52,730 52,630 01:45,360 143,58
22 22
56 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
49,170 50,880 01:40,050 91,29
999999 999999
0 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNS
2 2
68 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
46,910 46,470 01:33,380 43,78
11 11
20 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
46,900 48,930 01:35,830 61,23
999999 999999
53 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
31 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNS2
41 41
25 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
48,800 56,820 01:45,620 130,96
9 9
12 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
46,300 48,990 01:35,290 57,39
999999 999999
86 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
0,00DNF2
30 30
69 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
52,250 49,950 01:42,200 106,60
999999 999999
30 BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
1998 - TORRE
492209

AST
0,00DNS2
33 33
43 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
51,650 51,870 01:43,520 116,00
19 19
78 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
49,680 49,640 01:39,320 100,56
27 27
6 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
48,550 52,640 01:41,190 99,41
4 4
13 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
46,400 47,950 01:34,350 50,69
15 15
65 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
49,400 48,140 01:37,540 73,41
24 24
39 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
50,190 50,480 01:40,670 95,71
999999 999999
0 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
0,00DNS
46 46
74 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
52,740 54,700 01:47,440 158,39
29 29
38 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
50,610 51,420 01:42,030 105,39
999999 999999
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
8 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
47 47
29 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
53,640 54,090 01:47,730 145,99
31 31
52 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
53,140 49,890 01:43,030 112,52
12 12
10 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
47,630 48,490 01:36,120 63,30
999999 999999
62 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
0,00DNS
35 35
51 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
53,800 50,160 01:43,960 119,14
999999 999999
0 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
36 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNS
36 36
3 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
50,430 53,620 01:44,050 119,78
999999 999999
72 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
0,00DNQ1
17 17
24 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
48,380 50,270 01:38,650 81,32
999999 999999
2 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
54 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
54,160 51,390 01:45,550 130,46
999999 999999
57 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
15 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
48,610 58,260 01:46,870 139,86
56 56
80 QUINTANA MASFRED, MAIOL
1998 - SOL
492222

CAT
59,330 58,740 01:58,070 234,11
999999 999999
35 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
58 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
53,830 53,320 01:47,150 141,86
999999 999999
41 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
0,00DNF1
49 49
87 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
55,160 56,190 01:51,350 186,24
999999 999999
48 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
67 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
51,510 49,470 01:40,980 97,91
16 16
92 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
48,610 49,910 01:38,520 94,86
3 3
16 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,990 47,930 01:33,920 47,63
999999 999999
4 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
51 51
90 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
52,910 61,900 01:54,810 210,89
999999 999999
27 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF1
48 48
40 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
55,490 53,770 01:49,260 156,89
999999 999999
37 MENENDEZ CARCEDO, MIGUEL A
1999 - SCEM
794140

AST
0,00DNF1
23 23
76 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
51,000 49,410 01:40,410 108,32
999999 999999
5 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
47 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
47,620 47,890 01:35,510 58,96
25 25
70 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
51,440 49,260 01:40,700 95,92
42 42
73 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
53,340 53,520 01:46,860 154,26
19 19
59 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
47,510 51,810 01:39,320 86,09
999999 999999
81 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
21 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
51,740 52,990 01:44,730 124,62
999999 999999
0 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
79 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
34 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
47,690 49,170 01:36,860 68,57
18 18
14 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
48,900 49,930 01:38,830 82,60
999999 999999
50 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 Astigarraga Pablogorran, Xabier
1999 - AISC
97497010

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
11 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
49,030 52,480 01:41,510 101,69