Código
14ALK14-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
35 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
56,650 56,160 01:52,810 13,37
999999 999999
10 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
61 VILLARES JIMENEZ, AINHOA
1999 - MITIC
496401

MAD
0,00DNF1
7 7
49 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
57,640 57,260 01:54,900 30,11
5 5
31 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
56,890 57,280 01:54,170 24,26
13 13
14 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
57,230 60,380 01:57,610 51,81
999999 999999
22 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
45 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
59,540 60,430 01:59,970 70,71
48 48
28 CABAL VILLANUEVA, ANA
1999 - PJRES
7490334

AST
67,930 68,200 02:16,130 200,12
42 42
67 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
64,030 67,520 02:11,550 173,76
999999 999999
53 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
46 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
60,620 61,310 02:01,930 86,41
17 17
13 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
57,840 61,220 01:59,060 63,42
37 37
33 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
63,260 64,820 02:08,080 135,65
999999 999999
29 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
62 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
65,750 69,910 02:15,660 206,67
15 15
16 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
56,430 61,430 01:57,860 53,81
999999 999999
69 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNS2
29 29
40 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
61,820 60,120 02:01,940 86,49
35 35
9 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
60,120 67,180 02:07,300 129,41
46 46
65 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
64,680 70,560 02:15,240 203,31
38 38
54 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
64,910 64,170 02:09,080 143,66
999999 999999
26 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNF2
49 49
68 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
65,420 71,430 02:16,850 216,20
2 2
43 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
55,550 56,210 01:51,760 4,96
999999 999999
6 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
63 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
61,910 68,900 02:10,810 167,84
999999 999999
11 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
0,00DNS2
20 20
12 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
58,110 61,590 01:59,700 68,55
8 8
59 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
58,140 57,330 01:55,470 34,67
999999 999999
74 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
27 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
57,440 59,030 01:56,470 42,68
25 25
58 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
61,060 59,080 02:00,140 72,07
3 3
2 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
52,110 59,900 01:52,010 6,97
40 40
79 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
63,260 67,190 02:10,450 164,95
19 19
56 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
59,940 59,420 01:59,360 65,83
9 9
39 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
57,540 58,930 01:56,470 42,68
27 27
17 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
58,650 62,780 02:01,430 82,40
16 16
21 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
58,000 60,060 01:58,060 55,41
18 18
1 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
56,700 62,400 01:59,100 63,74
26 26
51 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
61,780 58,830 02:00,610 75,83
999999 999999
75 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
50 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
62,890 62,310 02:05,200 112,59
30 30
55 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
62,200 59,760 02:01,960 86,65
999999 999999
0 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
0,00DNS
12 12
30 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
57,430 59,890 01:57,320 49,49
999999 999999
36 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
38 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
60,800 64,540 02:05,340 113,71
44 44
73 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
65,230 66,810 02:12,040 177,69
45 45
66 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
64,900 69,990 02:14,890 200,51
51 51
77 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
76,040 79,200 02:35,240 363,47
11 11
19 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
56,490 60,680 01:57,170 48,29
999999 999999
34 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
15 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
47 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
60,450 59,320 01:59,770 69,11
36 36
72 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
61,860 65,530 02:07,390 140,45
999999 999999
71 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
81 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
61,600 64,310 02:05,910 128,60
23 23
48 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
60,490 59,390 01:59,880 69,99
14 14
42 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
59,080 58,740 01:57,820 53,49
999999 999999
57 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
18 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
62,960 68,650 02:11,610 163,92
999999 999999
41 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
37 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
54,040 57,100 01:51,140 0,00
39 39
70 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
62,910 66,490 02:09,400 156,54
31 31
24 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
59,240 62,860 02:02,100 87,77
999999 999999
23 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
0,00DNF2
6 6
32 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
56,660 57,780 01:54,440 26,43
50 50
82 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
66,870 70,040 02:16,910 216,68
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
60 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
0,00DNF2
22 22
5 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
57,690 62,160 01:59,850 69,75